Catching Features

Controlpicking

Open:08:00 Mar 07 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 09 2011
Map:/funo.8/events/funo.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:just for fun
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

95 official (+59 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:24  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:03  *****
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:52  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:20  
5. jean France VSO 19:24  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:29  
7. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:34  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:42  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:44  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:14  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:17  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:27  
13. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:27  
15. JH Finland MS Parma 20:30  *****
15. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:30  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:37  
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:39  
19. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:42  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:43  *****
21. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:11  *****
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:14  
23. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 21:30  *****
24. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:36  
25. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:41  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:46  
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:51  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:59  
29. color Switzerland converter 22:10  
30. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:11  
31. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:14  
32. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:18  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:26  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:52  *****
35. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:59  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:20  *****
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:38  
38. Trying Sweden 23:41  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:42  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 23:48  *****
41. Lillen Sweden GMOK 23:50  *****
42. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 24:37  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:53  
44. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:15  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:35  *****
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:02  
47. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 26:10  
48. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 26:17  
49. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:27  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:37  
51. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:47  
52. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 28:54  
52. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:54  
54. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:35  
55. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:51  *****
56. nightfox Sweden GMOK 31:17  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:19  
58. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 32:48  
59. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:04  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:20  *****
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:39  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 37:25  *****
63. faure gwenael France VSO 37:37  *****
64. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 39:42  
65. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:12  
66. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 44:04  
67. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:04  *****
68. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 45:16  *****
69. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 46:52  
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:47  
71. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:41  
72. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 59:40  *****
73. querem France orientalp 60:53  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf