Catching Features

Quick sprint :q

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2010
Map:/MOHAHA/events/MOHAHA/day1/Fedde banan.course
Created by:wangis
Description:Be sure to highlight next 3 legs. use the force...
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

130 official (+34 reruns) 11 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:02  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:17  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:17  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:21  *****
5. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:41  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:44  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:48  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:52  
10. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:04  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
12. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:12  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:17  *****
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:25  
15. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:33  
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:35  *****
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:37  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:37  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:41  
20. JH Finland MS Parma 14:50  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:55  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:16  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:24  
24. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:31  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:49  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:51  
28. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:54  
29. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:02  *****
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:06  
31. Ola Norway Skeid 16:16  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:22  *****
33. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  *****
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:41  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:46  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:55  
37. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:56  
37. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 16:56  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:12  
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:12  
41. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:13  
42. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:20  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:29  
44. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:33  
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:49  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:55  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:05  
48. go straight Austria OCFF 18:09  
49. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:16  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 18:17  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 18:51  
52. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:54  
53. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:56  
53. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:56  
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:25  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 19:27  
57. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:28  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:29  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:50  
60. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:53  *****
61. smed Kenya . 20:01  
62. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:07  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:26  
64. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:32  
65. bzou France Dijon 20:56  
66. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:11  *****
67. Tof France Annecy SO 21:16  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:25  
69. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:31  
70. color Switzerland converter 21:45  
71. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 21:48  
72. jeb France VSO 21:51  *****
73. noe France VSO 22:00  *****
74. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:12  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:22  
76. GAndrey Brazil COGA 22:35  
76. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:35  *****
78. jean France VSO 22:53  *****
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:55  
80. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:04  
81. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 23:23  
82. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 23:57  
83. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:05  
84. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:03  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:30  
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:01  
87. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 27:02  
88. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:37  
89. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 27:55  
90. Freddie Sweden 29:10  
91. Linus Sweden 30:31  *****
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:45  *****
93. blazo Serbia Rtanj 32:46  
94. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 33:09  
95. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:38  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:05  
97. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 35:55  
98. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 36:52  
99. Amber New Zealand HBOC 39:35  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:58  
101. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:06  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 52:11  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Compass dude St. Lucia Noname dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
andis Latvia azimuts dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
dinu Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK dnf