Catching Features

Capanne di Marcarolo

Open:08:00 Mar 16 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 19 2011
Map:/capanne small81/events/capanne small81/day1/Course2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:just a a tree test
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

92 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:32  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 33:52  *****
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:35  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:49  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:13  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:15  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:28  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 35:34  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:45  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:26  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:45  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:17  *****
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:30  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:30  
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:32  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:35  *****
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:42  *****
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 37:43  *****
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 37:44  
20. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 38:02  
21. jean France VSO 38:10  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:15  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:32  
24. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 39:50  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 40:19  
26. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 40:23  *****
27. MH Norway NTNUI 40:28  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:59  
29. jeb France VSO 41:03  *****
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:09  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 41:23  *****
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:35  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:08  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:37  
35. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 43:46  
36. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 45:36  
37. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 46:49  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 47:13  
39. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 47:20  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:25  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 48:40  
42. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 49:30  *****
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:17  *****
44. Trying Sweden 50:19  
45. color Switzerland converter 51:48  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:00  
46. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 52:00  
48. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 52:11  *****
49. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 52:28  *****
50. smed Kenya . 52:35  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:45  
52. Sylvain Emo France COBS 53:40  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 54:08  *****
54. Hedis Sweden GMOK 54:11  
55. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 54:48  *****
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:05  *****
57. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 55:12  *****
58. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 63:21  *****
59. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:17  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 73:19  *****
61. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 73:49  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:48  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 76:39  
64. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 81:07  
65. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 84:03  
66. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 86:37  
67. Linus Sweden 91:58  *****
68. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 101:07  *****
69. KODAY Spain IBON 117:34  *****
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf