Catching Features

VSO

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 23 2010
Map:/rnd-11a716o0sg1bmazgizm3937dg914qko1ds3sevc8/events/nono/day1/Course55.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

95 official (+14 reruns) 6 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:35  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 5:38  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:38  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:38  
5. jeb France VSO 5:49  *****
6. JH Finland MS Parma 5:51  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 5:53  
7. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:53  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:53  
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 5:55  
10. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 5:55  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:55  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 5:59  *****
14. jean France VSO 6:00  *****
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:00  
16. gvtoukc France TSN 6:02  
17. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 6:05  
18. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 6:13  
18. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 6:13  
20. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 6:14  
21. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 6:17  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:18  *****
22. Heggo Sweden OL4 6:18  
24. Högis Sweden OK Räven 6:22  
25. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 6:23  
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:23  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:24  
28. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 6:26  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:31  
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 6:34  
31. Ola Norway Skeid 6:36  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:36  *****
33. Ben Sand France viking 6:37  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 6:38  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:38  
36. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 6:40  *****
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 6:42  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 6:43  
39. Trying Sweden 6:44  
39. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:44  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:46  
42. color Switzerland converter 6:48  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:48  
44. yann France EMHM 6:50  
45. Run Fast Finland Yzol 7:05  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:08  
47. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:16  *****
48. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 7:17  
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:18  
50. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 7:21  
51. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:25  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:28  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 7:28  
54. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:29  *****
55. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 7:30  
56. blazo Serbia Rtanj 7:44  
57. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:45  
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 7:53  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:00  
60. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:01  
61. Linus Sweden 8:02  *****
62. go straight Austria OCFF 8:04  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:11  *****
64. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 8:28  *****
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:09  
66. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:27  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 9:37  *****
68. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 9:52  
69. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 10:01  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 10:27  *****
71. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:33  
72. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 11:01  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:04  
74. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 11:52  *****
75. Anotylus Spain ALCON 12:59  
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:49  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:08  *****
78. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 15:10  
79. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 17:27  
80. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 18:50  
81. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 23:13  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf