Catching Features

CANDYWOOD SkiO

Open:08:00 Jul 21 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2010
Map:/happy/events/CandyWood SkiO/day1/Contestcourse.course
Created by:Nataliya
Description:Please rate this contest
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

80 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. Run Fast Finland Yzol 22:41  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:57  *****
3. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 23:04  
3. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:04  *****
5. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:09  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
7. jeb France VSO 23:19  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:19  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:31  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:33  *****
11. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:34  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:42  
13. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:45  *****
14. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:49  
15. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:52  
16. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:53  *****
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:55  *****
17. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:55  
17. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:55  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:02  *****
21. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:04  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:10  *****
23. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:16  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:19  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:28  
25. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 24:28  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:30  
28. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:32  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:35  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:35  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:35  
32. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:40  *****
33. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 24:41  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:51  
35. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 25:00  
36. David G Sweden IKHP 25:03  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 25:05  
38. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 25:12  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:22  *****
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:35  
41. honzau United States SDO 25:37  
42. Trying Sweden 26:07  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:13  
44. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:14  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:19  
46. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:24  *****
47. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 26:29  *****
48. wejo Sweden Småland 26:34  *****
49. Tof France Annecy SO 26:41  
50. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:46  
51. Grann Norway NTNUI 26:53  
52. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:01  
53. LTteam Argentina OHV 27:03  *****
54. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:07  
55. Davve Latvia IKHP 27:24  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:26  
57. Answer Denmark OK Esbjerg 27:59  
58. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 28:41  
59. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 28:42  
60. Freddie Sweden 28:43  
61. Linus Sweden 29:10  *****
62. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:53  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:15  
64. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 31:18  
65. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:20  
66. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 34:14  
67. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 36:38  
68. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 40:23  
69. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:56  
70. blazo Serbia Rtanj 41:21  
71. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:35  
72. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 68:29  
gab France vhso dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf