Catching Features

sweet comp. prolog

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2010
Map:/AmaZing/events/AmaZing/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

181 official (+72 reruns) 24 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:14  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:46  
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 15:50  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:07  *****
6. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:09  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:16  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:17  *****
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:19  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:29  
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:44  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:55  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:01  *****
14. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:15  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:24  *****
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:33  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:37  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:37  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:38  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:46  *****
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:16  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:00  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:24  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:30  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:45  
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:56  
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:19  *****
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:24  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:02  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:03  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:06  
32. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:36  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:36  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 21:51  
35. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:30  *****
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:31  
37. jean France VSO 22:32  *****
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:46  
39. Ben Sand France viking 23:04  
40. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:12  *****
41. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:21  *****
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:29  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:11  
44. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:14  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:28  *****
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:50  *****
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:03  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:05  
49. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 26:22  
50. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:38  
51. Korik Ukraine 26:57  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 27:05  
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:10  
54. color Switzerland converter 28:16  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:36  
56. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 29:23  
57. JH Finland MS Parma 30:01  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:04  *****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:09  *****
60. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 30:12  *****
61. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:13  *****
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:15  
63. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:42  *****
64. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:13  
65. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:24  
66. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:27  
67. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 31:42  
68. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:48  
69. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:59  
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:10  
71. filipeks Poland wksw 34:15  
72. jeb France VSO 34:20  *****
73. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 34:25  
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:38  
75. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 35:06  
76. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:17  
77. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:27  *****
78. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:32  
79. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:44  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 36:51  *****
81. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:59  *****
82. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 38:40  *****
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:22  *****
84. too fast! France theteam 41:56  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:57  
86. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 46:52  
87. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 47:45  
88. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 49:53  
89. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 52:42  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 55:58  
91. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 56:32  
92. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:46  
93. querem France orientalp 57:54  *****
94. runit Canada GHO 58:02  
95. colby United States ptoc 60:55  
96. moho Germany ESV-DD 63:19  *****
97. MariusD Lithuania 64:00  
98. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 67:41  
99. Klasse Sweden SOK 74:31  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
phiggins Ireland OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Oleg Sobolev Belarus O'Belorus dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf