Catching Features

RandomCup Comp: 2

Open:07:00 May 05 2012
Close:07:00 May 13 2012
Map:/bäst/events/bäst1/day1/tävling2.course
Created by:BäverPower
Description:Second competition. A little bit shorter but a lot of controls. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

88 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:17  
2. R.S Italy 17:24  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:05  
4. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:26  
5. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:29  
6. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
7. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:32  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:47  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:52  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:14  
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:45  *****
12. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 19:53  
12. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:53  
14. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:54  
15. jeb France VSO 19:57  *****
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:01  
17. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:02  
18. jean France VSO 20:10  
19. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 20:22  
20. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 20:27  
21. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 20:32  
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:34  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:38  
23. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:38  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  *****
25. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:43  *****
27. Trying Sweden 20:49  
28. Ben Sand France viking 21:12  
29. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 21:13  
30. Kas Australia NTOC 21:20  
31. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:32  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:48  
33. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:52  
33. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 21:52  
35. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:53  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:12  
37. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 22:17  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:39  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:41  
39. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 22:41  
41. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:07  *****
42. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:08  
42. macey Australia NCN 23:08  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:12  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:22  
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:29  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:48  *****
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:48  
49. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 24:07  *****
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:14  
51. Davveking Sweden IKHP 24:15  
52. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:26  
53. David G Sweden IKHP 24:27  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:28  
55. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 26:55  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:38  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:38  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:28  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:34  *****
60. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:53  
61. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:28  *****
62. Jadir Brazil COC 34:00  
63. Linus Sweden 34:48  *****
64. obra Sweden Umeå 36:32  
65. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 36:54  
66. Badine New Caledonia convergence 38:44  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:38  
68. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:27  
69. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 49:19  
70. Newby Scotland ESO 69:05  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
mari v Finland dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JohnO United Kingdom SROC dnf  *****
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf