Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 08 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 23 2010
Map:/Rndtemp5/events/Rndtemp5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Yet again a random-template. Trying out a new conversion-set now, so this one will look pretty different from the previous ones. WT 17min. GLHF ;) Comments?
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

164 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:24  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:29  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:38  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:43  *****
5. Korik Ukraine 17:47  *****
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:48  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:48  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:53  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:55  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:11  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:19  *****
14. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:29  *****
14. JH Finland MS Parma 18:29  
16. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:30  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:30  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:30  
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:33  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:41  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:42  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:44  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:45  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 18:45  
25. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:49  *****
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:50  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:50  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:54  *****
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  *****
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:02  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:04  *****
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:06  *****
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:11  *****
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:13  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:15  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:20  
37. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:22  
37. Val France Orient'alp 19:22  
39. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:23  *****
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:33  
41. OBT France KLS 19:38  *****
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:38  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:39  
44. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:43  
45. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:45  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:45  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:51  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:52  
49. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:53  
50. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:56  
51. Mikajanu Finland 19:59  
52. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:01  
53. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:08  
54. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:09  
55. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 20:12  
56. MH Norway NTNUI 20:15  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:17  *****
58. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:20  
58. Hannibal Ukraine 20:20  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:21  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:23  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:26  
62. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:26  *****
64. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:28  
65. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:29  *****
66. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:35  
67. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:40  
68. jeb France VSO 20:50  *****
69. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:56  
70. Ben Sand France viking 20:57  
71. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:58  
71. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:58  
73. go straight Austria OCFF 20:59  
74. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:00  
75. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:01  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:10  
77. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:11  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 21:13  
79. Trying Sweden 21:18  
80. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:26  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:26  
82. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:31  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:32  *****
84. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:36  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 21:37  *****
86. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:47  *****
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:51  
88. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 21:55  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 22:10  
90. gvtoukc France TSN 22:22  
91. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 22:23  
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:24  
93. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:29  *****
93. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:29  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:08  
96. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:29  
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:37  
98. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:50  
99. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:03  
100. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:14  
101. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:23  
102. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:31  
103. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:45  *****
104. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 24:53  
105. David G Sweden IKHP 24:56  
106. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:13  
107. jean France VSO 25:18  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:54  
109. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:07  
110. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:09  *****
111. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:29  
112. runit Canada GHO 26:37  
113. Tof France Annecy SO 26:51  
114. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:03  
115. teddy Norway KLS 27:09  
116. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 27:12  
117. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:24  
118. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 27:25  
119. Freddie Sweden 27:36  
120. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 28:01  
121. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:07  *****
122. Joel Sweden SOK68 28:12  *****
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:19  *****
124. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 29:02  
125. Apetren Sweden GMOK 29:03  
126. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 29:07  
127. Segisteg Sweden 29:22  
128. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:01  
129. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:27  *****
130. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 30:41  *****
131. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 30:48  
132. faure gwenael France VSO 31:58  *****
133. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:42  
134. Linus Sweden 33:42  
135. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:46  
136. noe France VSO 37:52  
137. marther Norway Løten OL 38:14  
138. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 47:28  
139. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:23  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  *****
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Answer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf