Catching Features

middle! focus

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2010
Map:/klurig och lite till/events/klurig och lite till/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:have fun! more comps will come, depending on what you think.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

116 official (+28 reruns) 19 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:28  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:31  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:37  *****
5. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:46  *****
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:48  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:27  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:32  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:39  *****
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:49  
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:53  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:07  
13. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 29:24  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 29:33  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:55  *****
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:55  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:09  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:24  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 30:38  *****
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:47  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 31:05  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:11  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:20  *****
24. go straight Austria OCFF 31:25  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:48  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:51  
27. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 32:17  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:30  
29. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:42  
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:44  *****
30. JH Finland MS Parma 32:44  
32. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:57  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:00  
34. color Switzerland converter 33:06  *****
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:09  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:19  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 33:19  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:20  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:22  
40. Ben Sand France viking 33:28  
41. Trying Sweden 33:38  
42. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:49  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:03  *****
44. Moa Sweden SNO 34:08  
45. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:12  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:30  
47. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:32  
48. yann France EMHM 35:03  
49. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 35:08  *****
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:24  
50. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:24  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:30  
53. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:31  
54. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:37  
55. jean France VSO 35:40  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:05  *****
57. gvtoukc France TSN 36:26  *****
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:48  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:52  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:18  
61. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:37  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:52  *****
63. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 38:15  
64. jeb France VSO 38:41  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:03  
66. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 40:25  
67. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 40:45  *****
68. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:22  
69. Tof France Annecy SO 42:01  
70. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:08  
71. dmi Ukraine fancy 42:11  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 42:19  
73. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 43:25  
74. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:57  *****
75. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:18  *****
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 45:50  
77. Freddie Sweden 45:55  
78. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:14  
79. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 46:51  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 47:45  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:15  *****
82. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 49:29  
83. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 49:55  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:00  
85. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 52:03  *****
86. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 53:27  
87. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 56:30  
88. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 57:49  
89. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 60:44  
90. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 62:32  
91. Linus Sweden 64:01  *****
92. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 64:47  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 95:25  
94. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 100:36  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
andis Latvia azimuts dnf