Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Map Brindisi. Hard sprint.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

138 official (+35 reruns) 9 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:24  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:01  
4. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:09  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:09  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:10  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:11  
8. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:15  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:33  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:46  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:51  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:53  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:56  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:57  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:00  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
16. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:06  *****
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:09  *****
19. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:12  
20. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 14:16  
21. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:20  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:21  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:25  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:26  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:28  
26. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:30  *****
27. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:32  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:34  
29. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:40  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:45  
31. Hannibal Ukraine 14:46  
32. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:47  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:48  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:49  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:51  *****
36. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:09  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:11  *****
38. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:14  *****
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:15  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:18  
41. jeb France VSO 15:22  *****
42. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 15:23  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 15:25  
43. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 15:25  
45. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:36  *****
46. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:38  
47. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:44  
48. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 15:45  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:01  *****
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:04  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:05  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:06  
53. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:07  
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:09  *****
55. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:15  
56. Val France Orient'alp 16:21  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:30  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:33  
59. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:34  
60. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:38  
61. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:40  
62. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:48  
63. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:51  *****
64. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:52  
65. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 16:53  
66. Moa Sweden SNO 17:04  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 17:06  *****
67. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 17:06  
69. Högis Sweden OK Räven 17:09  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:30  
71. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:31  
72. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:34  *****
73. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:38  
74. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:42  
75. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:48  *****
76. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 18:28  
77. David G Sweden IKHP 19:29  
78. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:42  
79. Tof France Annecy SO 19:46  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:52  *****
81. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:53  
82. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 20:24  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 20:31  *****
84. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 20:44  
85. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:17  
86. yann France EMHM 21:48  
87. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:00  *****
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:00  
89. honzau United States SDO 22:08  
90. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 22:22  
91. Trying Sweden 22:27  
92. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:54  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:18  *****
94. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 23:46  
95. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:17  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:18  *****
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:44  
98. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:15  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 26:22  *****
100. Linus Sweden 26:53  *****
101. GAndrey Brazil COGA 28:09  
102. 007 Norway express 28:31  
103. gab France vhso 29:27  
104. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 30:45  
105. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:21  
106. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:49  *****
107. Bu² France VSO 44:06  
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:37  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
fal Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf