Catching Features

Holmvassnatten 3

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2011
Map:/norefjell8/events/norefjell8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:MH
Description:Short longdistance
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

163 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:52  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
3. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:04  *****
4. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:05  
5. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:06  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:07  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:08  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:12  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:18  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:30  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:31  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:53  
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:53  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:54  
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:56  *****
18. jean France VSO 24:57  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:00  
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:00  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:00  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:01  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:04  
24. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 25:08  *****
25. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:12  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:13  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:13  *****
28. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:14  
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:16  
30. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:18  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:22  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:22  
33. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 25:23  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:24  
35. Ben Sand France viking 25:25  
35. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:25  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:26  
38. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:29  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:36  *****
40. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:36  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:38  
43. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 25:39  
44. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:40  
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:44  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:47  
47. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:49  
48. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 25:50  *****
49. Lillen Sweden GMOK 25:56  *****
50. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 25:58  
51. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 25:59  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:00  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:06  
53. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:06  *****
55. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:08  *****
55. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 26:08  
57. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:13  
58. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:18  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:18  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 26:20  
61. jeb France VSO 26:21  *****
62. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:22  
63. too fast! France theteam 26:23  
64. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:40  
65. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:41  
65. Jobu New Zealand OHV 26:41  
67. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:45  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:52  
69. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:54  *****
70. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:55  
70. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:55  
72. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:03  
72. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 27:03  
74. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 27:04  
74. jolly rogers Australia 27:04  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:13  
77. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:14  
78. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:24  
79. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 27:25  
80. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:26  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:27  
82. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:37  
82. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 27:37  
84. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:47  
85. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:48  *****
86. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:49  *****
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  
88. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:58  
89. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 28:00  *****
90. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:04  
91. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 28:13  *****
92. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 28:18  *****
93. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:29  
94. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:34  
95. Trying Sweden 28:46  
96. Moa Sweden SNO 28:53  
97. Segisteg Sweden 28:58  
98. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 29:03  
99. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:09  
100. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:21  
101. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:24  
102. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:31  *****
103. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:07  
104. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 30:21  
105. danirolz Spain Godih 30:27  *****
106. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 30:34  *****
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:48  *****
108. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:58  
109. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:13  *****
110. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:19  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:23  *****
112. faure gwenael France VSO 31:50  *****
113. Ura Russian Federation 31:56  *****
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:57  
115. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 32:32  *****
116. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:40  
117. KODAY Spain IBON 32:46  *****
118. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:47  
119. Linus Sweden 33:20  *****
120. Joel Sweden SOK68 33:26  *****
121. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 33:30  
122. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 33:43  
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:51  *****
124. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 34:19  
125. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:44  
126. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:10  *****
127. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 35:11  
128. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:17  
129. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:04  
130. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 36:27  
131. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 36:29  
132. querem France orientalp 36:33  *****
133. cjross Canada GVOC 37:21  
134. sopp Norway 37:40  *****
135. lluis94 Catalonia COC 38:02  
136. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 38:36  
137. BJP United Kingdom QO 38:56  
138. Silvia Spain toledo-o 40:54  
139. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 41:35  *****
140. alistairSP Jamaica 41:42  
141. Boris Uruguay OCOC 42:58  
142. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:09  
143. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 45:21  
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 47:15  
145. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 47:35  *****
146. CameronDTrain United States COC 48:11  *****
147. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 49:49  *****
148. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:42  
149. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 58:16  *****
150. fisknittedal Norway Nittedal 65:23  
151. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 69:44  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****