Catching Features

Oshow

Open:08:00 Sep 12 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 19 2010
Map:/oshow2/events/oshow3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Adam Bedrich Wanek
Description:very easy sprint
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

117 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:46  
2. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 11:54  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:02  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:07  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:10  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:13  
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:14  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:15  
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:22  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:24  *****
13. JH Finland MS Parma 12:26  
14. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:27  
15. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:29  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:30  *****
17. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:33  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:34  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:36  
19. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:36  
21. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:37  
22. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:42  
22. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:43  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:45  
26. go straight Austria OCFF 12:47  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:47  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:48  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:48  *****
30. jeb France VSO 12:51  *****
31. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:52  
31. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:52  
33. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:53  
33. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:53  *****
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:54  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:55  
37. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 12:56  *****
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:02  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:02  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:03  
41. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:04  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:04  
43. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:07  
43. Sami Norway Freidig 13:07  
45. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:08  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:09  
46. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:09  
46. Moa Sweden SNO 13:09  
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:10  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:12  
51. jean France VSO 13:15  
51. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:15  
51. Val France Orient'alp 13:15  
51. Run Fast Finland Yzol 13:15  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 13:16  
55. honzau United States SDO 13:16  
57. Trying Sweden 13:17  
57. color Switzerland converter 13:17  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:19  
60. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:22  
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:30  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:35  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:36  
66. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:43  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 13:45  *****
68. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 13:46  
69. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:55  
69. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:55  
71. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 14:01  
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:08  
73. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:13  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:16  
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:17  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:27  
77. Ola Norway Skeid 14:35  
78. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:41  
78. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:41  
80. Ben Sand France viking 14:43  
81. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:44  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:44  *****
83. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:09  
84. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 15:12  
85. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:14  *****
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:17  
87. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:21  *****
88. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 15:56  
89. noe France VSO 16:11  *****
90. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 16:46  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:50  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:57  *****
93. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:11  
94. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:17  
95. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:27  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:23  
97. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 18:25  
97. Freddie Sweden 18:25  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 18:27  *****
100. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:17  
101. Linus Sweden 20:33  *****
102. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 21:41  
103. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 22:47  
104. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:50  
105. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:01  
106. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:33  
107. michelb France MAR.CO. 27:35  *****
108. clarie United Kingdom ESOC 28:09  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf