Catching Features

Världens bästa bana

Open:00:15 Feb 28 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2010
Map:/rnd-0o9z16o0e8sq13o3333rrrrf0a7x0rr6p1fhkt9h/events/Old Hudsonberg Valley/day1/Course02.course
Created by:sarahag
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

85 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:02  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:13  *****
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:30  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:32  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
6. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:35  
7. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:36  
7. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:36  
9. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:39  
9. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 18:39  
11. SV Finland VaHa 18:54  
12. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 18:55  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:55  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
15. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:05  *****
16. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 19:09  
17. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:11  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:11  
19. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:12  *****
20. jeb France VSO 19:14  
21. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 19:17  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:20  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:24  
24. Ben Sand France viking 19:27  
25. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 19:32  *****
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:32  
27. olive France esat 19:33  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:35  
29. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:50  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:50  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:52  
32. honzau United States SDO 20:00  *****
32. gvtoukc France TSN 20:00  
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:05  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:07  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:10  *****
37. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:10  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:17  
40. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:20  
41. Trying Sweden 20:21  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:22  
42. saggis Norway NTNUI 20:22  
44. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 20:25  
45. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:26  *****
46. Korik Ukraine 20:31  
47. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:41  
48. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:42  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:48  
50. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:49  
51. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:00  *****
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:30  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:45  
54. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 21:50  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  *****
56. iansmith United States CSU 22:11  
57. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:14  
58. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 22:18  *****
59. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 22:22  
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:38  
61. Linus Sweden 23:09  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:23  
63. cwgray United States UNO 27:40  
64. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 27:50  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:06  *****
66. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 28:08  
67. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 28:10  *****
68. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 28:22  
69. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 30:58  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 31:13  *****
71. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 31:27  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:32  
73. jb Senegal FIK 35:58  
74. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 37:21  
75. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 41:57  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
guigs France ACA dnf  *****
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf