Catching Features

(OCAD)norr-middle

Open:08:00 Jul 12 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 27 2010
Map:/bättre än lusse/events/bättre än lusse/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:Fantasy made map.Inspired by idre(sweden). enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

146 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:25  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:31  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:32  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:33  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:47  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:49  *****
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:50  
8. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:51  *****
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:17  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:20  *****
10. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:20  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:23  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:23  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  
15. OBT France KLS 22:25  *****
15. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:25  
17. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:26  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:28  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:31  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:38  
22. Val France Orient'alp 22:39  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 22:42  
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:45  *****
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:46  *****
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:47  
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 22:47  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:47  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:49  
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:54  
31. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:55  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 23:01  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:03  
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:03  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:04  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:04  
38. Högis Sweden OK Räven 23:05  
38. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:05  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:06  
41. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:07  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:08  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:09  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:13  *****
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:20  
46. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:23  
47. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:26  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:33  *****
49. BLegg United States ORCA 23:46  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:50  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 23:52  
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:53  
53. Korik Ukraine 23:54  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 23:55  
55. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:56  
56. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:58  
57. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:01  
58. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:03  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:06  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:07  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 24:10  
62. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:11  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:18  
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:25  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:27  
65. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:27  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:35  
68. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:41  
69. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 24:46  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:50  
71. wejo Sweden Småland 25:00  *****
72. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 25:05  
73. Grann Norway NTNUI 25:07  
74. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 25:12  
75. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:13  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:18  
77. Hannibal Ukraine 25:24  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:29  
79. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 25:31  *****
80. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:38  
81. Ben Sand France viking 25:42  
82. Trying Sweden 25:58  
83. Mikajanu Finland 25:59  
84. teddy Norway KLS 26:45  
85. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:54  *****
86. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:55  
87. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 27:00  
88. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:23  
89. Freddie Sweden 27:45  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:58  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:59  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:03  *****
93. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:04  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:14  
95. jean France VSO 29:41  
96. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:44  
97. Segisteg Sweden 29:50  
98. jeb France VSO 29:55  *****
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:59  
100. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:15  
101. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:42  
102. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:04  
103. Linus Sweden 32:18  
104. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 32:29  
105. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 32:51  
106. honzau United States SDO 33:30  
107. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:40  
108. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:13  
109. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 36:36  
110. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:22  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:17  *****
112. faure gwenael France VSO 39:34  *****
113. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 40:05  
114. David G Sweden IKHP 40:14  
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:15  
116. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 43:45  
117. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:54  
118. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 46:34  
119. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 49:26  
120. runit Canada GHO 51:23  
121. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 52:58  *****
122. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 56:00  
123. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 57:09  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
marther Norway Løten OL dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf