Catching Features

Halloween - Special :D

Open:07:00 Oct 30 2016
Close:07:00 Nov 06 2016
Map:/Halloween/events/Halloween/day1/Spuky Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Happy Halloween, same spuky convertion, as the one before, pumpkins are always in uncrossable areas, invisible ground, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

102 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. perwhite France KLS 13:23  *****
2. B2OBK France KLS 13:28  
3. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:36  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:03  
6. jean France VSO 14:09  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  *****
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:24  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 14:35  
11. color Switzerland converter 14:59  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:06  
13. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 15:11  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:24  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:42  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:43  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:50  
18. smed Kenya . 16:02  
19. Ben Sand France viking 16:21  
20. spitsov Norway OK Linné 16:22  
21. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:24  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:27  *****
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:38  *****
23. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:38  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:43  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:44  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:53  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:02  
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:04  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:13  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:20  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:34  *****
33. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:37  
34. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
35. willbur Norway Malvik IL 18:13  *****
36. jeb France VSO 18:42  
37. SERG Russian Federation 18:44  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:53  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:11  
40. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:28  
41. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:29  
42. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
43. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:40  
44. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:45  
45. PaulP Ireland CUOC 19:47  
46. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:02  
47. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 20:21  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:43  *****
49. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 20:55  
50. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 21:12  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:15  
52. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:39  
53. ur Germany Berlin 23:11  
54. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:20  *****
55. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 23:46  
56. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 24:08  
57. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 24:14  
58. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:20  *****
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:56  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:59  
61. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 25:13  
62. Gohu France KLS 25:54  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:25  *****
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:38  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 27:42  
66. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 28:14  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 28:18  *****
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 28:58  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:30  
70. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:34  
71. Tam United Kingdom CLYDE 30:05  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:46  
73. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 35:17  
74. JGeo Netherlands KOVZ 38:45  *****
75. yannickw France TAD 39:05  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:59  
77. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 63:37  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  *****
bernabisto Spain dnf