Catching Features

Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT)

Open:01:45 Mar 23 2011
Close:07:00 Mar 30 2011
Map:/rnd-0s8j16o16ok7l23z2v0r01rr03rrrrfp0vrr05/events/South Rehoboth/day2/Course1.course
Created by:Rasmus Krogh Madsen
Description:The same course like "Easy Middle Night" but only in daylight.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

114 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Board Norway NTNUI 14:20  
2. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 14:26  
3. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:28  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:28  
5. Hansel Sweden ASA 14:29  
5. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:29  *****
7. Trying Sweden 14:30  
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:31  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:31  *****
10. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 14:33  
10. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:33  
10. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:33  
13. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 14:34  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:35  
15. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:36  
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:38  
17. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:40  
18. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 14:41  
19. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:42  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:43  
20. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:43  
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:48  
23. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:49  
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:51  
25. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:54  *****
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:57  
26. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 14:57  
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:58  
29. jeb France VSO 15:06  *****
30. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 15:07  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:11  
31. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:12  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 15:13  
35. Ben Sand France viking 15:15  
36. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 15:16  *****
37. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:19  
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:21  
39. faure gwenael France VSO 15:25  *****
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:26  
40. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 15:26  
40. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 15:26  
43. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:27  
44. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 15:36  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:36  *****
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:40  
47. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:41  *****
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:43  
48. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 15:43  
50. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 15:44  *****
51. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 15:50  *****
52. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:51  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:51  
54. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:53  *****
55. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:59  *****
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:12  *****
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:28  *****
58. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:28  
60. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:31  
61. jean France VSO 16:32  
62. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:40  
63. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 16:53  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:02  
65. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 17:10  
66. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:17  
67. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 17:34  
68. Mikka Karvonen Czech Republic OK-BOR 17:46  
69. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:04  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:47  *****
71. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:55  *****
72. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:58  
73. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 19:25  
74. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 20:54  
75. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 21:04  
76. Charles63 France CCO 21:59  
77. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 22:21  
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 27:03  
79. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 33:13  *****
80. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:10  
81. Boris Uruguay OCOC 36:38  
82. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 38:09  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
marten98 Sweden Gävle ok dnf  
Seth Sweden Täby OK dnf