Catching Features

OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 23 2010
Map:/rocad_skio/events/Tour de Ski-O/day1/Long.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Second course on the tour. A little longer this time. WT:36
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

173 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 36:49  
2. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 37:05  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:06  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 37:25  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 37:28  *****
6. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 37:33  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:41  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 37:43  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 37:44  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 37:50  
11. Hallmen Sweden OL4 37:56  *****
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:02  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:08  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 38:09  
15. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:15  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:16  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:17  
18. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:19  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 38:23  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:23  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 38:26  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:26  *****
23. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 38:33  *****
23. Korik Ukraine 38:33  
25. Hjojo Sweden OL4 38:36  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 38:38  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:46  *****
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:51  
29. yann France EMHM 38:57  
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 38:58  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:01  
32. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 39:02  
33. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 39:05  
34. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 39:06  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:10  *****
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:12  
37. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:15  *****
38. Aakoo Finland 39:21  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 39:23  
40. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 39:31  
41. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 39:32  
42. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 39:34  *****
42. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 39:34  
44. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 39:42  
45. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 39:43  
46. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:49  
47. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 39:53  
48. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 39:55  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:02  
50. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 40:04  
50. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 40:04  
52. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 40:06  *****
53. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:07  *****
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:08  
54. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 40:08  
56. HPM Norway NTNUI 40:09  
57. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 40:11  
57. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:11  
59. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:25  
60. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:28  
61. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:37  *****
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 40:40  
63. Heggo Sweden OL4 40:41  *****
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:48  
65. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 40:54  *****
66. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 40:58  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:58  
68. LSV Ukraine O-club 40:59  
69. ais United Kingdom syo 41:00  
69. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 41:00  *****
71. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 41:07  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 41:08  
73. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 41:09  *****
74. SV Finland VaHa 41:10  
75. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 41:17  
76. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 41:23  
77. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 41:43  
77. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 41:43  *****
79. samus Croatia hoka hei 41:44  
80. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 41:54  
81. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:59  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 42:10  
83. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 42:18  
84. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:29  *****
85. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 42:30  
86. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 42:58  
87. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:01  
88. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 43:06  *****
89. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 43:09  
90. iansmith United States CSU 43:12  
91. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 43:20  
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 43:23  
93. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 43:25  
94. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 43:30  *****
95. Moa Sweden SNO 43:31  
96. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 43:48  *****
96. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 43:48  
98. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 43:51  *****
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 44:05  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:12  *****
101. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 44:13  
102. Blomerik England OAS 44:31  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:47  
104. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 45:21  
105. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 45:22  *****
106. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 45:31  
107. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 45:34  *****
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 45:47  
109. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 46:18  
110. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:19  
111. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 46:20  *****
112. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:46  
113. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 46:49  
114. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 46:53  
115. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 46:56  
116. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:12  
117. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 47:23  
118. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 47:50  
119. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 48:40  
120. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 48:44  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 49:38  *****
122. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:54  *****
123. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 50:33  
124. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 51:17  
125. Sarah. Sweden Linköpings OK 52:00  *****
126. meike Germany OC Schwaben 52:15  *****
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:31  *****
128. Linus Sweden 53:16  
129. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:41  
130. roma444 Russian Federation universal 53:55  
130. cwgray United States UNO 53:55  
132. honzau United States SDO 54:02  *****
133. Marie-Jo Perec Guadeloupe Pointe a Pitre Orientation 54:23  
134. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 54:38  *****
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 54:57  *****
136. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 55:02  *****
137. Stundsig Denmark 55:08  
138. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 56:07  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:32  
140. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 57:12  
141. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 58:56  
142. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 59:39  
143. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 70:20  *****
144. faure gwenael France VSO 71:58  *****
145. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 74:04  
146. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 83:15  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:30  
148. teforp Sweden OK Grip 84:38  
149. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:45  
150. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 92:14  
151. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 98:02  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
guigs France ACA dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
jp Roger France Marco dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Silvan Switzerland OLG Stäfa dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Simonx Norway Skien OK dnf