Catching Features

x/z

Open:04:00 Dec 27 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 03 2011
Map:/dachnij_test3/events/dachnij_test3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:)))
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

112 official (+31 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:21  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:26  *****
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:33  
4. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:36  *****
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:42  
6. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:10  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:10  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:19  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:24  
10. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:26  
11. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:43  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:44  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:46  
14. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:04  *****
15. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:11  
15. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:11  
17. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 27:15  
18. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:16  
19. julien France coatarmor 29 27:19  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:31  
21. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 27:37  
22. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:47  
23. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:14  
25. jeb France VSO 28:45  *****
26. jean France VSO 28:55  
27. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 28:59  
28. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:00  
29. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:13  
30. Ben Sand France viking 29:18  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 29:34  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:55  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:08  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:08  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:09  
36. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:32  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:33  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 30:42  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:58  
40. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:08  
41. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:14  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:28  
43. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 31:31  
44. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:00  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:08  *****
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:31  *****
47. Trying Sweden 33:33  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:10  *****
49. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:59  
50. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:17  *****
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:12  
52. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 38:56  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:26  
54. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:18  *****
55. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 47:57  *****
56. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:16  
57. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 48:28  
58. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 48:34  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:22  
60. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 50:28  *****
61. faure gwenael France VSO 52:43  *****
62. Klodrik Norway Solbergtoppen 56:02  *****
63. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:09  
64. Andrade Brazil COC 61:43  
65. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 61:58  *****
66. gluca Italy Castello 76:20  *****
67. tbuyer England syo 144:07  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  *****
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Nataliya Russian Federation dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf