Catching Features

Oskarshamn Night Short 2

Open:07:00 Oct 08 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 15 2010
Map:/Oskarshamn 2/events/Oskarshamn 2 Night Comps/day1/Night short 2.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Okay, once more from the top? WT: More like 14 minutes here. Same map, btw...
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

90 official (+24 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:12  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:33  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:35  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:41  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:41  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
8. JH Finland MS Parma 15:07  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:08  
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:14  *****
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:19  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:47  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:50  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:01  *****
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:20  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:21  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:21  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:22  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:33  
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:38  *****
22. MH Norway NTNUI 16:53  *****
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:53  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:54  
25. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:07  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:10  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:13  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:33  *****
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:03  
30. Jocke78 Sweden 18:05  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:09  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:21  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:26  *****
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:29  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 18:46  
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:53  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:04  *****
38. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 19:12  
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:20  
40. jeb France VSO 19:42  *****
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:44  
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:06  *****
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:15  
45. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:16  
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:17  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:25  
48. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:50  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 20:54  *****
50. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 22:00  
51. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:03  
52. jean France VSO 22:09  
53. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:33  
53. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:33  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 23:21  
56. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:35  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:49  
58. artem Ukraine 25:14  *****
59. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 25:58  
60. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 26:32  *****
61. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:33  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:51  *****
63. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 27:34  
64. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:56  
65. Trying Sweden 28:41  
66. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:40  *****
67. Klasse Sweden SOK 30:13  
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:40  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:28  *****
70. faure gwenael France VSO 38:56  *****
71. andis Latvia azimuts 44:40  *****
72. MariusD Lithuania 54:18  *****
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf