Catching Features

°Platambus

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 24 2011
Map:/openhilltop_7d/events/°Platambus/day1/°Platambus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:45  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:14  
3. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:26  
4. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:10  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:22  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:26  *****
7. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 32:32  
8. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:06  
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:08  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:10  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:35  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:39  
13. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 34:20  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:25  
15. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 34:42  
16. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 34:49  
17. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 35:04  
17. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:04  *****
19. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:33  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 35:48  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:02  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:05  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:35  
24. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:45  
25. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 37:38  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:39  
27. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:46  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 38:05  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:12  
30. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 39:14  
31. Ben Sand France viking 39:23  
32. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 39:33  *****
33. Andreu Spain colivenc 39:43  
34. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 39:52  *****
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 39:55  *****
36. Trying Sweden 40:00  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:26  *****
38. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:29  
39. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:33  
40. jean France VSO 40:43  
41. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:44  
42. Joel Sweden SOK68 41:33  *****
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:25  
44. Lillen Sweden GMOK 42:40  *****
45. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:58  
46. jeb France VSO 43:00  *****
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 44:19  
48. faure gwenael France VSO 44:36  *****
49. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 46:36  
50. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 47:53  *****
51. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:12  
52. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 52:02  
53. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 53:32  *****
54. cjross Canada GVOC 56:29  
55. KODAY Spain IBON 60:03  *****
56. Linus Sweden 60:07  *****
57. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 71:15  
58. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 84:33  
59. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 95:47  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf