Catching Features

Random Sprint E1

Open:07:00 Sep 15 2014
Close:06:45 Oct 01 2014
Map:/Farum sportcenterOCAD8/events/Sportcenter/day1/Random 1.course
Created by:Malthe
Description:A random Sprint Map
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

102 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. Friday Norway Buvik IL 4:49  
2. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 4:55  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:04  
3. Insane Great Britain UFO 5:04  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:09  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 5:43  
7. Ola Norway Skeid 5:48  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:57  
9. The Moose New Zealand 7:00  
10. jeb France VSO 7:19  *****
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:27  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:39  *****
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:43  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:03  
15. Rulltrappa Sweden 8:10  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 8:18  
17. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 9:00  *****
18. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:05  
19. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 9:13  
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:06  
21. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 10:08  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:12  
23. Fight Germany USV 10:27  
24. Ben Sand France viking 11:04  
25. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 11:08  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:30  
27. andres Spain COV 11:41  
28. color Switzerland converter 11:42  
28. David G Sweden IKHP 11:42  
30. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:07  
31. Xem Belarus BSU OK 12:09  
32. Søren Denmark OK ØST 12:16  
33. Davve Latvia IKHP 12:25  *****
34. ale France france 12:36  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:40  *****
36. Joacil Brazil CORELE 13:29  
37. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:31  
38. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:11  
39. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 15:58  
40. Alien Sweden IKHP 16:48  
41. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 17:06  
42. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:41  
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:52  
44. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:11  
45. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 21:30  
46. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:50  *****
47. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:55  *****
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  *****
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
rdantas Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Loic France dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf