Catching Features

Omphiscola

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_a/events/Gyrobifastidium/day1/Omphiscola.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Between WMOC and WOC 2010. GLHF!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

68 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:04  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 27:08  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 27:20  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:20  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:29  
6. Korik Ukraine 28:53  *****
7. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:11  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:38  *****
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:46  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:25  
11. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:41  
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:09  
13. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 31:10  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:41  
15. Trying Sweden 32:12  
16. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:31  
17. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:35  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:42  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 32:50  
20. Ben Sand France viking 33:43  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:12  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:22  
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:40  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:07  
25. Moa Sweden SNO 35:26  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 36:58  
27. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 38:05  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:38  *****
29. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:12  
30. Tof France Annecy SO 40:55  
31. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:19  *****
32. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 46:48  
33. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 48:58  
34. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 51:21  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:10  
36. Bu² France VSO 58:53  
37. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 64:25  
38. Ludo France Brest'O 107:00  
39. Linus Sweden 135:34  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf