Catching Features

Circles

Open:08:00 Oct 13 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 28 2010
Map:/circles/events/circles/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:WT: Maybe 12. Have fun! :-)
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

171 official (+40 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 11:57  
2. Val France Orient'alp 12:04  
3. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:05  
4. OBT France KLS 12:07  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:09  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:10  
7. Run Fast Finland Yzol 12:11  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:11  
11. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:12  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:13  
12. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:13  
12. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:13  
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:14  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:14  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:15  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:15  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:17  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:17  
19. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:17  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:17  
19. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:17  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:17  
19. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:17  
27. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:18  *****
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:18  
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:19  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:19  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:19  *****
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 12:19  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:20  
33. jean France VSO 12:20  *****
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:20  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:20  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:20  
33. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 12:20  
33. JH Finland MS Parma 12:20  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:20  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:21  
41. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 12:21  
41. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:21  
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 12:21  
41. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:21  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:21  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:21  *****
48. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:22  
48. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 12:22  
48. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:22  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:23  
51. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 12:24  
53. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:24  *****
53. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 12:24  
57. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:25  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:25  
59. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:26  
59. Ben Sand France viking 12:26  
59. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:26  
62. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:27  
62. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:27  
62. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:27  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:28  
65. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:28  
65. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:28  
65. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 12:28  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:29  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:29  
71. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 12:30  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:31  
73. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:32  
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:32  
73. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 12:32  *****
73. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 12:32  
73. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:32  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:33  
78. jeb France VSO 12:33  *****
78. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:33  
78. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:33  *****
78. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:33  
83. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:36  
84. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:37  
84. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:37  
86. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:38  
87. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 12:39  
87. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:39  
89. wejo Sweden Småland 12:41  *****
90. Trying Sweden 12:42  
90. Apetren Sweden GMOK 12:42  
92. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:43  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:43  
92. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:43  
92. noe France VSO 12:43  *****
96. Mélanie France HVO 12:45  
97. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 12:46  
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:49  
98. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:49  
100. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:50  *****
100. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:50  *****
102. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 12:51  *****
103. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 12:53  
104. Ben France TAD 12:54  
104. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:54  
106. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
106. artem Ukraine 12:56  *****
108. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 12:58  
109. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 12:59  
110. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:00  
111. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:01  *****
111. Tom Italy NTNUI 13:01  
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:03  
113. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:03  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:04  
116. runit Canada GHO 13:06  
117. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 13:07  
118. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 13:14  
119. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 13:16  
120. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:17  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:18  *****
122. inke Finland ORa 13:19  
123. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:20  
124. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:21  *****
125. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 13:24  
126. Rene K Denmark AOK 13:28  
127. LTteam Argentina OHV 13:31  
128. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 13:32  
129. ovzer Norway OL Trollelg 13:34  
130. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:35  *****
130. Freddie Sweden 13:35  
130. A.Childs United States GMOC 13:35  
133. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 13:40  *****
134. Jompe Sweden HBMB 13:41  
135. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 13:48  
136. andis Latvia azimuts 14:11  *****
137. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 14:13  
138. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:14  
139. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 14:27  
140. faure gwenael France VSO 14:31  *****
141. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:35  *****
142. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:37  
143. Jadir Brazil COC 14:55  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:15  *****
145. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
146. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 15:21  
146. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:21  
148. Storesandgubben Norway Express 15:25  *****
149. ems Switzerland 15:43  
150. Linus Sweden 16:04  *****
151. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:06  
152. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:18  *****
153. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 17:30  *****
154. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:58  
155. KODAY Spain IBON 19:40  
156. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 19:41  
157. SebastianD Canada Stars 20:36  
158. Knuth Norway Byåsen 21:03  
159. Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO 23:04  
160. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 23:12  
161. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 23:19  
162. Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il 24:50  
163. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 28:18  *****
164. integrall Israel Temp OK 29:59  
165. gluca Italy Castello 34:58  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
Måns Davidson Norway OTO dnf