Catching Features

Sprint Cup 3

Open:07:00 Jul 16 2016
Close:06:45 Aug 02 2016
Map:/Oversee/events/Oversee/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:3rd Stage in the small but intese Area Oversee, its good to Highligt next X legs here ( -> Options), short Sprint ~13, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

107 official (+52 reruns) 6 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
2. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:44  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:49  *****
4. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 14:58  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:58  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:05  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:21  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:24  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:30  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:58  
11. smed Kenya . 16:32  
12. teddy Norway KLS 17:08  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:13  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:13  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:17  
16. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:19  
17. teme Finland IkNV 17:29  
18. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 17:31  
19. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:40  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 17:48  *****
21. color Switzerland converter 17:56  
22. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:07  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:43  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:56  *****
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:57  
26. Colko Germany Pacers 19:08  *****
27. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:11  *****
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:21  *****
29. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 19:32  
30. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:38  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:41  
32. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 20:09  
33. oksove Norway Centrum OK 20:18  *****
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:22  
35. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:44  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:31  *****
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:26  *****
38. jeb France VSO 23:38  
39. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 24:17  
40. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 24:37  
41. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 25:19  *****
42. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:23  
43. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:43  
44. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 25:44  *****
45. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 25:46  
46. WST New Zealand HBOC 26:07  
47. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 26:08  
48. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 26:50  
49. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 27:00  
50. ur Germany Berlin 27:49  
51. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 28:04  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:06  *****
53. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:19  
54. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:31  
55. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:09  *****
56. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:10  
57. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 30:01  
58. Trying Sweden 32:04  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:46  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:01  
61. Jenna New Zealand hboc 33:13  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:36  
63. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 35:56  
64. honzau United States SDO 36:06  
65. billd United States wcoc 36:52  
66. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 37:23  
67. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 38:17  
68. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 39:29  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 42:04  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:49  *****
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:30  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  *****
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf