Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2011
Map:/San Giovanni Finale v1.0/events/San Giovanni Finale v1.0/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:So here is the final race in my San Giovanni series! Last chance to improve you're overall result, so good luck! Enjoy, lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

164 official (+36 reruns) 28 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:58  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:32  *****
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 37:34  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:56  *****
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 37:56  *****
6. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:21  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:49  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:49  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:54  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:10  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:18  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:34  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 39:43  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 39:49  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:50  
16. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 39:58  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:08  *****
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:19  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:50  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:45  
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 42:26  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:31  *****
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 42:43  
24. JH Finland MS Parma 42:44  *****
25. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:45  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 42:51  
27. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:52  
28. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 42:57  *****
29. Sami Norway Freidig 43:17  *****
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 43:27  *****
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:29  
32. Jocke78 Sweden 43:40  
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 43:41  *****
34. Trying Sweden 44:08  
35. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 44:32  *****
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 44:33  
37. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:03  
38. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 45:29  
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:35  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 45:46  *****
41. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 46:18  *****
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 46:21  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 46:21  
44. MH Norway NTNUI 46:25  
45. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 46:41  
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 46:45  *****
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:02  *****
48. too fast! France theteam 47:09  
49. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:22  *****
50. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 48:04  *****
51. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 48:12  *****
52. Klll Denmark neXus OK 48:17  
53. Ben Sand France viking 48:21  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:25  
55. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 48:48  *****
56. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 49:53  
57. jeb France VSO 49:58  *****
58. jolly rogers Australia 50:05  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 50:06  
60. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:12  
61. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 50:15  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 51:24  
63. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 51:37  
64. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 51:42  
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 51:47  
66. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 52:13  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 52:19  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:32  *****
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:14  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:33  
71. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 54:19  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:21  *****
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 54:52  
74. jean France VSO 55:09  
75. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 55:12  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:16  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 55:38  *****
78. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 55:39  *****
79. Mat6911 France LRACO 55:53  *****
80. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 56:48  *****
81. ddavi Mali Coc 57:29  
82. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 57:55  
83. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 57:56  *****
84. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 58:12  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:01  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:12  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:18  *****
88. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 59:49  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:38  
90. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 61:28  
91. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 61:37  
92. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 61:51  
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 62:49  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 63:58  
95. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 64:06  
96. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 64:31  *****
97. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 64:43  
98. faure gwenael France VSO 64:52  *****
99. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 67:13  
100. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:49  
101. gvtoukc France TSN 68:03  *****
102. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 69:09  *****
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 70:00  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 70:17  *****
105. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 70:19  
106. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 71:59  
107. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 72:02  
107. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 72:02  *****
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 73:10  
110. querem France orientalp 74:02  *****
111. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 75:32  *****
112. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 76:28  *****
113. Joel Sweden SOK68 76:49  *****
114. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 79:53  *****
115. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 80:37  
116. Akva Ukraine Odessa 81:19  
117. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 81:26  *****
118. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 82:14  
119. Ura Russian Federation 84:58  
120. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 87:18  *****
121. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 88:35  *****
122. mjh Australia PO-A 91:24  *****
123. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 101:05  
124. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 106:30  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:06  
126. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 115:32  *****
127. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 124:59  *****
128. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 127:43  
129. cjross Canada GVOC 133:59  
130. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 143:11  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf