Catching Features

East terrain

Open:08:00 Jul 02 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 09 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F3rd_Chateau_de_Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day3/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Karlsson
Description:Same map as before. Sprint this time, and it´s not hard orienteering but you have to take the fastest way and highlight every next leg.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

103 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:20  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:28  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:43  
4. Korik Ukraine 13:57  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:08  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:15  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:30  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:34  
10. Hannibal Ukraine 14:38  
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:41  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:48  
13. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:03  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:13  
15. MH Norway NTNUI 15:24  
16. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:25  
17. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:26  
18. Val France Orient'alp 15:37  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:42  
20. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:51  
21. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:55  
22. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:59  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:06  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:18  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:19  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:24  
27. jeb France VSO 16:32  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:44  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:53  *****
30. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:59  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:02  *****
32. Trying Sweden 17:03  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:09  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:21  
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:30  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:31  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 17:31  
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:41  
39. GAndrey Brazil COGA 17:48  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 17:51  
41. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 17:55  
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:04  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:12  
44. yann France EMHM 18:19  
45. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:26  
46. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:31  
47. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:33  *****
48. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 18:34  
49. Ben Sand France viking 18:46  
50. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:05  
51. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:35  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:43  
53. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 20:17  
55. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:43  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:49  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:17  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:38  
59. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:53  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:14  *****
61. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 22:53  *****
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:00  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:09  
64. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 23:26  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:39  
66. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:53  
67. jean France VSO 24:20  
68. Freddie Sweden 24:42  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 24:53  *****
70. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:54  
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:13  
72. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:18  
73. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:29  
74. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:56  
75. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:37  
76. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 45:43  *****
77. runit Canada GHO 51:45  
78. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:18  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf  
jsv Norway Oldis dnf  
pusur204 Norway totentroll dnf