Catching Features

3-Days Stage 3 Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 03 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 09 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz/day4/Middle North Part.course
Created by:Anton Karlsson
Description:North part of the map
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

75 official (+33 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:24  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:41  *****
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:46  
4. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:52  
5. OBT France KLS 23:04  *****
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:13  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:16  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:19  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:23  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:34  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:09  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:09  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:13  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
15. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:21  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:32  
17. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:36  
18. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:42  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:14  
20. BLegg United States ORCA 25:16  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:23  
22. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:28  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:57  
24. Jocke78 Sweden 26:00  
25. Ben Sand France viking 26:01  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:06  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:12  
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:13  *****
28. Val France Orient'alp 26:13  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:21  
31. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 26:25  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:42  
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:59  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:08  
35. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:16  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:08  
37. Hannibal Ukraine 28:16  
38. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:21  
39. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:24  
40. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:44  
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 29:47  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:06  
44. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:22  
45. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 31:39  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:06  
47. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 32:12  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:41  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:18  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:29  *****
51. Freddie Sweden 36:03  
52. Joel Sweden SOK68 37:17  
53. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:04  
54. faure gwenael France VSO 40:13  *****
55. Trying Sweden 42:05  
56. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 48:21  *****
57. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 56:49  
58. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 57:51  
59. jean France VSO 67:21  
60. Linus Sweden 69:49  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf