Catching Features

course sur chemin pour jean

Open:08:00 Sep 17 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 24 2010
Map:/rnd-08hz16o16ofvoawmv82s2u6watp3qy109xbgal4/events/course technique sur chemin/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:well run. Running in the way, but it is difficult and very far.
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

80 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:11  
2. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:35  *****
3. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:58  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:06  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:09  *****
6. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:11  *****
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:23  *****
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:41  
9. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:43  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:44  *****
11. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:49  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  *****
13. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:02  
14. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 28:03  
15. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:05  
16. color Switzerland converter 28:08  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:19  
18. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 28:21  
19. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:30  *****
20. jean France VSO 28:33  *****
21. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:45  
22. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 28:48  
23. Ben Sand France viking 29:02  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:08  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:10  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:22  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 29:29  
28. Trying Sweden 29:31  
29. Tof France Annecy SO 29:37  
29. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:37  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:37  
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:39  
33. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:40  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:41  
35. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 29:57  *****
36. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:09  
37. Sylvain Emo France COBS 30:13  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:17  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:17  
40. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 30:23  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:30  *****
42. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:38  
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:02  
44. jeb France VSO 31:14  *****
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:20  *****
46. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 31:35  *****
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:39  *****
48. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:45  *****
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:06  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:02  
51. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:54  *****
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:16  
53. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 35:22  
54. honzau United States SDO 35:52  
55. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:11  
56. Linus Sweden 41:56  *****
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  *****
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf