Catching Features

Spring Tour Stage 1

Open:08:00 Mar 07 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2011
Map:/civezzano.8/events/civezzano.8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:here we go with stage 1 of spring tour we are here in civezzano (italy) try to plan well the approach to the controls
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

168 official (+58 reruns) 24 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:01  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 30:45  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:53  
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:59  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:04  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:25  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:28  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:36  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:13  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:34  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:16  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:32  
13. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:46  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:48  *****
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:53  
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:57  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:21  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 34:49  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:20  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:22  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 36:24  
22. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 36:34  
23. too fast! France theteam 36:35  
24. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:37  *****
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:41  *****
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:49  *****
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:51  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:53  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:03  *****
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:24  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 37:35  
32. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 38:06  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:26  *****
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:29  *****
35. Axwell Sweden O^2 38:30  *****
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:38  *****
37. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 38:39  
38. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 39:07  
39. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:11  *****
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 39:35  
41. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 39:38  *****
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:46  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:15  
44. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 40:38  
45. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:43  *****
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 40:46  *****
47. JH Finland MS Parma 40:48  *****
48. Aakoo Finland 41:00  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 41:06  
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 41:22  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:37  
52. Ben Sand France viking 41:39  
53. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 42:10  
54. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 42:28  
55. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 42:35  
56. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:52  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 43:02  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:03  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:17  
60. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 43:29  
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 43:40  
62. jean France VSO 43:46  
63. color Switzerland converter 44:28  
64. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 44:44  
65. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:51  
66. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 45:01  
67. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:27  
68. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 46:13  
68. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 46:13  *****
70. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:16  
71. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 46:32  
72. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 46:47  *****
73. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 46:49  
74. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 46:57  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:05  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 47:59  *****
77. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 49:36  
78. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 49:46  
79. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 50:43  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 51:22  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:24  *****
81. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 51:24  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:16  *****
84. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 52:45  
85. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 53:29  
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:07  *****
87. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 55:13  
88. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 55:39  
89. Sylvain Emo France COBS 57:08  
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:05  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:18  *****
92. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 58:43  
93. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 58:54  
94. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:28  
95. Trying Sweden 59:33  
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:56  
97. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 60:22  *****
98. danirolz Spain Godih 61:36  *****
99. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:37  *****
100. Hedis Sweden GMOK 63:46  
101. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 64:53  
102. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 66:51  
103. Storesandgubben Norway Express 67:54  *****
104. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 68:25  
105. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:54  *****
106. AlanP France Annecy SO 70:00  
107. faure gwenael France VSO 70:30  *****
108. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 71:38  *****
109. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 72:38  *****
110. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 74:03  *****
111. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 74:38  
112. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 79:20  
113. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 82:07  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 83:32  
115. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 86:16  
116. Linus Sweden 88:06  *****
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 88:53  
118. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 90:19  
119. hdevine825 United States COC 138:38  *****
120. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 175:03  *****
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Verde Denmark Elit dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Lillen Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne dnf  
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Mellmex Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf