Catching Features

[OCAD] Highland night 2

Open:07:00 Jul 29 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 05 2010
Map:/Highland 2/events/Highland 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:New map. A little harder course. Lakes are not passable.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

88 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:35  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:20  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:27  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 29:36  *****
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:12  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:16  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:21  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:41  
9. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:45  *****
10. JH Finland MS Parma 30:52  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:22  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:30  *****
12. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:30  *****
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:36  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:47  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:04  *****
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:46  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 32:52  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 32:52  
21. Heggo Sweden OL4 32:55  *****
22. MH Norway NTNUI 33:01  
23. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 33:04  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:10  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:03  
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 34:26  
27. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:38  *****
28. Trying Sweden 34:47  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 34:51  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:57  
31. BeN'O France COCS 35:28  *****
32. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:38  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:39  
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 35:46  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 36:18  
36. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:01  
37. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:35  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:40  
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 39:48  
40. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 39:49  
41. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 40:05  
41. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 40:05  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 41:01  
44. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 41:09  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 41:50  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:31  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 43:46  
48. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 44:00  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 44:23  
50. Freddie Sweden 46:03  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 46:04  
52. faure gwenael France VSO 46:27  *****
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:41  *****
54. cherries New Zealand HBOC 48:48  
55. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 49:15  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:46  *****
57. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 52:47  
58. Bu² France VSO 56:08  
59. Linus Sweden 71:25  *****
60. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 91:56  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf