Catching Features

Pour Oeil de lynx

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 25 2010
Map:/rnd-0de20sg0e81gojpamx7a09m14x5o1dw17clcrrnpcy/events/Charleswick Farm/day1/Course06.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

88 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:42  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:53  *****
3. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:55  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:59  
5. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:01  
6. jeb France VSO 20:05  
7. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:07  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:09  
9. OBT France KLS 20:10  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:15  
11. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:20  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:25  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:28  
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:29  
15. Val France Orient'alp 20:31  
15. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 20:31  
17. Mikajanu Finland 20:33  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:34  *****
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:38  
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:42  
21. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:46  *****
23. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 20:49  
24. Ben Sand France viking 20:51  
24. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:51  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:53  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:55  
28. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:56  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:56  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:57  
31. freddyg Togo guy 20:58  
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:59  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:59  
34. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:00  
35. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:06  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 21:06  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:18  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:18  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:18  
40. KampfWurst84 Germany 21:26  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:37  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:40  
43. Hannibal Ukraine 21:47  
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:49  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:50  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:52  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:52  
48. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 21:55  
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:00  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:03  
51. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:08  
52. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:27  
53. honzau United States SDO 22:45  *****
54. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 22:50  
55. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:03  
56. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:15  
57. jean France VSO 23:16  
58. GAndrey Brazil COGA 23:32  
59. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 23:34  
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:34  
61. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 23:48  
62. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 23:52  
63. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 23:56  
64. Bu² France VSO 24:00  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:02  
66. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 24:05  *****
67. Linus Sweden 24:12  
68. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:14  
69. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 24:47  
70. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:45  
71. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 26:03  
72. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:37  
73. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:57  
74. Freddie Sweden 27:17  
75. blazo Serbia Rtanj 27:51  
76. Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM 28:16  
77. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:33  
78. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 33:13  
79. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 34:25  
80. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 37:06  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli dnf