Catching Features

°Balanonema

Open:07:00 Jan 25 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2011
Map:/hilly_2c/events/°Balanonema/day1/°Balanonema.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

81 official (+7 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:26  
2. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:39  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:49  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:42  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:53  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:55  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:16  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:20  
10. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 28:58  *****
11. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 29:04  
12. jeb France VSO 29:33  *****
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:40  
14. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:10  
15. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:11  
16. Moa Sweden SNO 31:18  
17. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 31:24  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:28  *****
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:35  
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:35  *****
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:43  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:52  
23. Ben Sand France viking 32:01  
24. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 32:18  
25. jean France VSO 32:27  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:30  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:33  
28. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 32:56  *****
29. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 33:10  
30. Trying Sweden 33:29  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:48  
32. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:34  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:39  
34. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:18  *****
35. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 36:30  
36. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 36:34  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:38  
38. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 37:59  
39. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 43:37  
40. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 43:57  
41. faure gwenael France VSO 44:13  *****
42. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:53  
43. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 45:45  *****
44. Linus Sweden 48:32  *****
45. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:01  
46. Eikka Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 54:37  
47. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:12  
48. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:26  
49. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 62:43  *****
50. querem France orientalp 71:07  *****
51. Gosha18 France VHSO 77:27  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:42  
53. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 140:13  *****
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  *****
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  *****
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
fisknittedal Norway Nittedal dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  *****