Catching Features

Lovely Area Long

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Map:/Blue Waffle/events/Blue Waffle/day1/Long.course
Created by:CillinC
Description:This is an Ultra Long so be warned. If you have to go somewhere in 30 minutes, I sugest you dont play it!! Bridge must be crossed at the end, Sorry if I didnt say that for the model..GLHF...Comments Please...Ciao
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

74 official (+16 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 132:32  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 132:58  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 134:54  
4. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 135:55  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 136:01  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 137:15  *****
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 138:26  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 141:01  *****
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 141:19  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 145:02  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 146:37  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 148:13  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 151:39  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 153:35  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 153:41  *****
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 153:57  
17. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 154:08  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 158:48  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 159:54  
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 161:17  
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 167:46  
22. jeb France VSO 169:39  *****
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 169:55  
24. Trying Sweden 171:56  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 171:57  
26. gvtoukc France TSN 173:02  
27. Ged Ireland 3ROC 173:36  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 181:57  *****
29. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 182:37  
30. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 189:26  
31. anjo Sweden OK Orion 192:26  
32. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 195:17  *****
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 200:33  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 220:22  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 222:07  *****
36. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 236:04  
37. jean France VSO 239:55  
38. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 240:25  *****
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  *****
PBT38250 France OKL dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf