Catching Features

[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)

Open:07:00 Feb 16 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 03 2010
Map:/Eyomer5/events/Eyomer5/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Eyomer, 2,4km. Last comp. Plan and execute your routes well..
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

179 official (+26 reruns) 15 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:18  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:41  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 24:43  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:48  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 24:50  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:51  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:59  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:01  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:06  *****
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:23  *****
10. Korik Ukraine 25:23  
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:26  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:28  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:49  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:52  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:55  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:01  *****
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:15  
19. Théo France JOG 26:16  
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:21  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:34  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:38  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:39  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:40  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:48  *****
26. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:53  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:58  *****
28. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:05  *****
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:07  
30. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:12  
31. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:13  
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:15  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:22  *****
34. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 27:29  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:40  
35. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:40  *****
37. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:46  
38. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 27:50  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:51  
40. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:07  *****
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:15  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:17  
43. SV Finland VaHa 28:19  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:22  
45. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:26  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:37  
47. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 28:38  
48. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 28:50  *****
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:51  
50. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:01  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:05  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:06  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:16  
54. jeb France VSO 29:22  
55. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 29:25  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:48  *****
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:05  
57. Aakoo Finland 30:05  
59. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 30:11  *****
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:12  *****
61. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:18  
62. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:25  *****
63. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:27  
64. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 30:34  
65. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:39  
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:40  *****
67. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:42  *****
68. BeN'O France COCS 30:44  
69. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:55  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:56  *****
71. MH Norway NTNUI 31:16  
72. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:28  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:36  
74. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:39  
75. iansmith United States CSU 31:49  
75. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:49  
77. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:55  *****
78. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 32:08  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:13  
80. BLegg United States ORCA 32:17  
81. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:22  
82. Ben Sand France viking 32:23  
83. jolly rogers Australia 32:26  
84. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 32:29  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 32:38  
86. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 32:39  
87. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 32:46  
88. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:48  *****
89. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 33:02  
90. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:12  *****
91. Trying Sweden 33:17  
92. saggis Norway NTNUI 33:35  
93. Grann Norway NTNUI 33:44  
94. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:16  
95. Blomerik England OAS 35:18  
96. Elina Sweden 35:20  
97. honzau United States SDO 35:32  *****
98. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 35:47  *****
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:18  *****
100. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 36:33  
101. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 36:36  
102. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:37  
103. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 36:40  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:59  
105. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:17  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:26  
107. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:42  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:48  
108. ewhite United States O-Utah 37:48  
110. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:03  
111. gvtoukc France TSN 38:15  
112. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 38:36  *****
113. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 38:37  
114. Linus Sweden 38:50  
115. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 38:57  *****
116. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 39:10  
117. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 39:52  
118. A_Child United States GMOC 39:57  
119. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 40:16  
120. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:17  *****
121. bun Australia AO 41:40  
122. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:54  
123. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:12  
124. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:21  
125. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 43:44  *****
126. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 44:17  
127. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 44:19  
128. blazo Serbia Rtanj 45:30  
129. Cristina United States TSN 45:54  
130. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 46:10  *****
131. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 46:34  
132. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:06  
133. MishaMatveev United States QOC 47:22  
134. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:36  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:19  *****
136. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:42  *****
137. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 51:03  *****
138. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 51:25  
139. songrunner United States OLOU 53:02  
140. jp Roger France Marco 57:57  
141. cwgray United States UNO 58:13  
142. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 62:57  
143. roma444 Russian Federation universal 64:55  
144. Storesandgubben Norway Express 66:53  *****
145. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:55  
146. andres Spain COV 69:05  
147. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 70:38  
148. faure gwenael France VSO 91:26  *****
149. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 101:00  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  *****
Delenne Adrien France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Taenang Haiti olc skog fribourg dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf