Catching Features

[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2014
Map:/SM_Staffet_14_2.5m/events/SM_Staffet_14_2.5m/day1/Long.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Last race here before map extends.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

74 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:48  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:26  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:35  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:43  
6. jean France VSO 23:50  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:10  
8. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 24:52  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:04  
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:07  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:26  
12. color Switzerland converter 25:32  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:40  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:50  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:54  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:13  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:31  *****
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:33  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:56  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:05  
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:06  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 28:14  
23. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:19  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:23  
25. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:54  
26. teddy Norway KLS 29:21  
27. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 29:57  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:10  
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:49  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:58  
31. Trying Sweden 31:01  
32. smed Kenya . 31:20  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:34  
34. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 32:10  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:15  
36. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:30  
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:36  
38. Ben Sand France viking 33:44  
39. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:22  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:33  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:30  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:34  
43. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 36:38  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:49  
45. jeb France VSO 37:36  *****
46. Ola Norway Skeid 38:10  
47. David G Sweden IKHP 38:25  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:47  
49. j-engström Norway OK Orion 41:22  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:39  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:54  *****
52. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:32  
53. runit Canada GHO 46:18  
54. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 46:35  
55. johang Sweden OK Tyr 48:18  *****
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:51  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:27  *****
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 57:20  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:56  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Ershov Aleksey Antarctica rzd dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf