Catching Features

Sprint in Brindisi

Open:08:00 Oct 03 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 07 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Sprint in Brindisi/day1/Sprint in Brindisi.course
Created by:Ekhard
Description:Yeah. One more sprint!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

66 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 11:17  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:22  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:31  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:04  *****
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:05  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:08  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:27  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:40  
9. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:55  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:59  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:13  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:20  
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:32  
14. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:37  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:25  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:29  
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:33  
18. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:41  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:45  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:52  
21. Ben Sand France viking 16:00  
22. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:13  
23. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:24  
24. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:31  
25. jeb France VSO 16:33  *****
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:01  
27. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:05  
28. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:24  
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:35  
30. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 17:37  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:38  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:55  
33. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:13  
34. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:21  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 18:21  
36. jean France VSO 18:32  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
38. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:39  
39. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 20:22  
40. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:33  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:51  
42. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 23:21  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:25  *****
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:33  
45. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 24:06  
46. Bu² France VSO 25:51  
47. faure gwenael France VSO 26:49  *****
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:01  *****
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:43  *****
50. Tof France Annecy SO 31:15  
51. andis Latvia azimuts 33:04  *****
52. Linus Sweden 33:41  
53. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 40:37  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf