Catching Features

[OCAD] Marchrace

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2010
Map:/marches8/events/marches8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:race from Trondheim, so marches are fast!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

203 official (+64 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:23  *****
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:23  
3. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 13:24  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:33  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:33  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:34  
7. OBT France KLS 13:35  *****
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:36  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:37  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:37  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:38  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:38  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:39  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:46  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:50  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:52  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:53  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:55  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:57  
24. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:00  
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  *****
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:10  
27. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 14:12  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:12  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:22  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:23  *****
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:24  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:26  
33. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:29  *****
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:30  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:30  *****
36. Aakoo Finland 14:35  
37. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 14:36  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:39  
39. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 14:46  
40. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 14:47  *****
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:49  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:49  *****
43. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:52  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:53  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:54  
46. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:56  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:57  
48. Mélanie France HVO 14:59  
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:02  
50. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:04  
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:06  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:07  
53. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:08  *****
54. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:10  
55. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:15  *****
57. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:19  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:21  *****
59. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:22  
60. JH Finland MS Parma 15:25  
60. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:25  
62. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:28  
63. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:29  *****
64. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:30  *****
65. jeb France VSO 15:31  *****
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:36  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:37  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:40  
69. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:44  
70. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:52  
71. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 15:55  
72. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 15:58  
73. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:01  *****
74. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 16:02  
74. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:02  
76. color Switzerland converter 16:03  
77. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:10  *****
78. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:13  
79. jean France VSO 16:16  *****
80. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:23  
80. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:23  
82. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 16:25  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:32  
83. Ben Sand France viking 16:32  
85. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:33  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:39  
87. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:50  
88. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 16:54  
89. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 16:57  *****
90. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:58  *****
91. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:02  
91. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:02  
91. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:02  
94. Trying Sweden 17:24  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:28  
96. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  
97. artem Ukraine 17:38  *****
98. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:42  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:43  *****
100. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:51  
101. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:57  
102. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 18:03  
103. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:04  
104. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:06  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 18:13  
106. hea Sweden VBOL 18:17  
107. Apetren Sweden GMOK 18:19  
108. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 18:20  
109. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:24  
110. Freddie Sweden 18:27  
111. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:39  
112. inke Finland ORa 18:40  
113. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 18:46  
114. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:57  
115. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:58  *****
115. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 18:58  
117. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:01  
118. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:10  
119. håvard 20år Norway bodø 19:11  
119. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:11  
121. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:13  
122. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:17  *****
123. Klasse Sweden SOK 19:23  
123. wejo Sweden Småland 19:23  *****
125. runit Canada GHO 19:44  
126. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 19:56  
127. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:58  
128. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 20:00  
129. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:02  
129. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:02  *****
131. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:06  
132. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 20:08  
133. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:22  
134. Joel Sweden SOK68 20:44  *****
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:56  *****
136. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 21:17  *****
137. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 21:22  *****
138. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:31  
139. manuel Spain ALCON 21:40  
140. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 21:42  
141. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:55  
142. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:04  
143. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 22:09  *****
144. Linus Sweden 22:21  *****
145. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:22  *****
146. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:39  
147. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 22:40  
148. Gosha18 France VHSO 22:58  
149. Ben France TAD 23:20  
150. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:41  
151. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
152. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:31  
153. freddyg Togo guy 26:25  
154. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:38  
155. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:41  *****
156. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:57  
157. Jadir Brazil COC 27:28  
158. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:26  
159. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 30:21  
160. KODAY Spain IBON 30:47  *****
161. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:58  
162. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:32  
163. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:41  
164. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:03  
165. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 35:09  
166. Amber New Zealand HBOC 36:29  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:01  *****
168. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 37:27  
169. faure gwenael France VSO 38:02  *****
170. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:57  
171. gluca Italy Castello 53:01  *****
172. Wetheral England Ebor 56:37  
173. elias Norway Nydalen SK 65:20  
174. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 68:07  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Hoschi84 Germany dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf