Catching Features

Christchurch CF Racers

Open:08:00 Feb 21 2011
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2011
Map:/Slump cf8/events/Middle Race 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:duncmaxmo
Description:A map from my club. Hopefully this can make some Christchurch people happy
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

187 official (+51 reruns) 16 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:22  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:09  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:11  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 33:24  *****
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 33:24  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:29  *****
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:30  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:44  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:54  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:54  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:56  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:01  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  *****
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 34:17  *****
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:23  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:29  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:41  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:02  *****
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 35:24  *****
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:25  
21. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 35:30  
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 35:41  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:42  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:46  *****
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:49  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:53  *****
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:53  
28. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 35:55  *****
29. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:56  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:02  *****
31. jean France VSO 36:06  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:12  
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:19  
34. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 36:23  *****
35. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 36:59  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 37:01  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 37:02  
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 37:03  *****
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:04  
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 37:06  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:09  *****
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 37:11  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 37:35  
44. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 37:48  *****
45. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:01  *****
46. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 38:05  
47. jeb France VSO 38:40  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 38:45  
49. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:50  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:12  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:26  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 39:29  
53. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 39:30  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:40  
55. Hedis Sweden GMOK 39:42  
56. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 39:54  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:17  *****
58. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 40:24  
59. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 41:17  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 41:20  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:23  
62. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 41:25  
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 41:52  
64. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 41:53  
65. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 41:56  
66. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 41:57  
67. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 41:58  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:04  
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 42:13  
70. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 42:14  
71. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 42:16  
72. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 42:20  
73. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:25  
74. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 42:28  *****
75. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:32  
76. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 42:39  *****
77. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 42:54  
78. Mikko Finland 42:58  
79. go straight Austria OCFF 43:02  
80. Lillen Sweden GMOK 43:28  *****
81. JH Finland MS Parma 43:33  
82. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:39  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:40  
84. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:45  
85. Trying Sweden 44:29  
86. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:33  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:54  *****
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:56  
89. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 45:02  
90. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 45:06  
90. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 45:06  
92. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 45:14  
93. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 45:23  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:41  
95. Korik Ukraine 45:45  
96. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 46:22  *****
97. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 46:38  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 46:58  
99. Jobu New Zealand OHV 47:15  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:31  *****
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:39  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:52  *****
103. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 48:56  
104. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:51  
105. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 49:55  
106. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 50:13  
107. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 50:19  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:50  
109. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 51:03  
110. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 51:35  
111. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 51:48  *****
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:08  
113. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 52:26  *****
114. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:51  *****
115. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 53:06  
116. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 53:09  
117. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 53:53  
118. håvard 20år Norway bodø 54:23  
119. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 54:51  
120. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 55:50  
121. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:15  
122. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:37  *****
123. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:39  
124. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 59:07  
125. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 59:54  *****
126. querem France orientalp 60:03  *****
127. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 60:24  
128. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 61:13  
129. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 61:58  *****
130. Linus Sweden 63:02  *****
131. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 63:56  
132. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:54  
133. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 67:27  
134. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 68:20  
135. SunQen Sweden Tullinge SK 69:10  *****
136. faure gwenael France VSO 70:11  *****
137. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 70:29  
138. AlanP France Annecy SO 71:23  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 71:50  *****
140. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 72:28  
141. mjh Australia PO-A 74:46  
142. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 82:34  
143. rjm United States NEOH 85:03  *****
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 91:09  
145. DB England DEE 92:17  
146. Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen 97:11  
147. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 101:57  *****
too fast! France theteam dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
EivindH Papua New Guinea Nydalens SK dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf