Catching Features

serie longue tournois VSO

Open:08:00 Jul 16 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 31 2010
Map:/warrenfield/events/my father's run/day1/Course1.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

83 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:03  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:06  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:11  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:13  *****
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:13  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:16  *****
7. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:18  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:18  *****
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:19  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:21  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:25  
12. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:26  
13. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 17:35  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:38  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:39  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:39  
17. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:41  
18. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:47  
19. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:51  
20. jeb France VSO 17:54  *****
20. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:54  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:57  
23. Korik Ukraine 17:58  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:59  
25. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:00  
26. go straight Austria OCFF 18:03  
27. Tof France Annecy SO 18:04  
28. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:05  
28. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:05  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:05  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:09  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:12  *****
33. gvtoukc France TSN 18:13  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:19  
35. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:28  *****
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:35  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:41  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:44  
40. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 18:49  
41. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
42. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 19:00  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:03  
44. Apetren Sweden GMOK 19:06  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:10  
46. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 19:45  *****
47. Trying Sweden 19:51  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:01  
48. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 20:01  
50. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:13  *****
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:14  
52. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 20:20  
53. Val France Orient'alp 20:24  
54. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 20:35  
55. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:49  
56. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:04  
57. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:23  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:41  *****
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:52  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:30  
61. faure gwenael France VSO 23:03  *****
62. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 23:46  
63. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 23:58  
64. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:04  
65. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:20  
66. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 24:51  
67. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 25:56  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:05  *****
69. Freddie Sweden 28:35  
70. Bu² France VSO 28:45  
71. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:12  
72. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 29:53  
73. cherries New Zealand HBOC 35:06  
74. Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta 42:06  
75. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 44:07  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
snwg00 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf