Catching Features

Heliophrya

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 05 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_e/events/Hydrozetes/day1/Heliophrya.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Attention! Small almost invisible light gray patches on the map are big stones. GLHF.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

131 official (+17 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:54  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:25  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:30  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:38  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:58  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:10  
7. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 21:10  
9. Korik Ukraine 21:20  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:21  
11. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:26  
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:40  
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:53  
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:54  
15. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:56  
16. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:00  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:04  *****
18. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:16  *****
19. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:18  
20. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:25  
20. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:25  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:26  
23. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:40  
24. Ben Sand France viking 22:45  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:56  
26. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:06  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:24  
28. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:32  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:36  
30. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:37  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:47  *****
32. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:54  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:02  
34. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:30  
35. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:57  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 24:58  
37. Trying Sweden 25:03  
38. jeb France VSO 25:07  *****
39. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:15  *****
40. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 25:38  
41. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:51  
42. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 26:00  
43. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 26:17  *****
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:30  
45. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:33  *****
46. Freddie Sweden 26:37  
46. andis Latvia azimuts 26:37  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:06  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:42  
50. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:34  
51. Linus Sweden 29:47  *****
52. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 30:14  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:21  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:34  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 32:48  
56. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:06  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:49  *****
58. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:05  
59. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 36:38  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:09  *****
61. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:22  
61. artem Ukraine 38:22  
63. biggins United States CSU 39:31  
64. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 39:56  
65. runit Canada GHO 40:00  
66. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 40:53  
67. cwgray United States UNO 41:23  
68. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:40  
69. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 42:09  *****
70. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:07  *****
71. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 48:39  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:46  
73. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:15  
74. Rene K Denmark AOK 62:33  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 74:57  
76. Andrade Brazil COC 75:40  
77. gluca Italy Castello 94:18  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf