Catching Features

kikirace4

Open:08:00 Feb 11 2010
Close:08:00 Feb 18 2010
Map:/rnd-172b16o16ocu8u8p1cr0005rr2811zjekueblboi/events/Beavertown/day1/Course00.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

97 official (+16 reruns) 7 comments

1. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:16  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:18  *****
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:20  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:27  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:01  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:04  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:06  *****
8. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:31  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:48  
10. jeb France VSO 26:49  *****
11. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:50  
12. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:52  
13. Trying Sweden 27:04  
14. Korik Ukraine 27:30  *****
15. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 27:31  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:34  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:04  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:10  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:25  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:41  
21. SV Finland VaHa 28:44  
22. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:53  
23. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:54  *****
24. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:00  
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:09  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:11  *****
27. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:20  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:56  *****
29. gvtoukc France TSN 30:21  
30. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:25  
31. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 30:30  
32. mjh Australia PO-A 30:35  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:16  *****
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 31:31  *****
35. Elina Sweden 32:34  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:37  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:22  
38. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 33:24  *****
39. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 33:38  *****
40. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:42  
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:50  
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:11  
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:50  *****
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:54  *****
45. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:21  *****
46. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:15  
47. Cristina United States TSN 36:17  *****
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:36  
49. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 36:41  *****
50. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:58  
51. honzau United States SDO 37:14  *****
52. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 38:08  
53. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 38:18  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:19  *****
55. roma444 Russian Federation universal 39:39  
56. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:00  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:08  *****
58. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 40:09  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 40:32  
60. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 41:52  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:47  
62. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 44:22  
63. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:41  
64. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 46:39  
65. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 48:13  
66. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 49:14  
67. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 52:48  *****
68. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 56:23  
69. Anotylus Spain ALCON 57:44  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 57:49  
71. cwgray United States UNO 58:18  
72. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 63:10  
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 63:53  
74. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 81:08  
75. Altairdeneb Belgium 111:38  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf