Catching Features

Klurig E4 Night

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/klurig/events/klurig!/day1/E4.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:Finishing whit 2 nights in both parts of the map.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

64 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:02  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:09  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:18  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:30  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:36  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:41  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:59  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:27  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:39  
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:04  *****
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:54  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 29:56  
14. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:30  
15. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:36  
16. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:41  *****
17. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:22  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:29  
19. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:32  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:45  
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 33:48  
22. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:59  
23. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 35:32  
24. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 37:19  
24. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 37:19  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:06  
27. Tof France Annecy SO 38:41  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 39:31  
29. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 40:21  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:08  
31. Freddie Sweden 47:19  
32. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:43  *****
33. faure gwenael France VSO 50:36  *****
34. Davve Latvia IKHP 52:49  
35. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 53:41  
36. Bu² France VSO 55:16  
37. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 70:03  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Tobinho Sweden IKHP dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf