Catching Features

[OCAD] Kjölen Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2010
Close:06:45 Feb 19 2010
Map:/Kjolen2/events/Kjolen2/day1/Middle 4.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Norwegian/Swedish map. Kinda easy middle course. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (83 votes)

Results

266 official (+95 reruns) 31 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:06  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:10  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:33  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:33  *****
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:47  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:48  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:48  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:57  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:57  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:14  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  *****
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:22  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
16. Korik Ukraine 20:36  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:41  *****
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:42  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:44  
20. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:45  *****
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:46  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:48  *****
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:48  *****
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:48  *****
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:53  
26. OBT France KLS 20:57  *****
27. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:03  *****
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:07  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:17  *****
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:19  *****
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:21  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:27  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:28  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:29  *****
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:38  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:38  *****
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:49  *****
38. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:50  
39. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:51  
40. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:54  
41. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:04  
42. Jochen Sweden GMOK 22:05  *****
42. Aakoo Finland 22:05  
44. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:11  
46. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:13  
47. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:14  
47. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:14  
47. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:14  
50. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:24  *****
51. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:25  
51. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:25  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:33  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:37  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 22:39  
56. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 22:40  *****
56. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:40  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:41  
59. SV Finland VaHa 22:42  *****
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:50  *****
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:56  *****
62. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:57  *****
63. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:59  
64. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:07  *****
65. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:11  
66. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:15  
67. Tata Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri 23:17  
68. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:19  
68. Hjojo Sweden OL4 23:19  *****
68. William Sweden Saik 23:19  
71. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:20  *****
72. Blackburn Finland TP 23:24  
73. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:29  
74. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:31  *****
75. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:37  
76. color Switzerland converter 23:42  
77. Blomerik England OAS 23:45  
78. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 23:47  *****
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:50  
79. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 23:50  *****
81. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:53  *****
82. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:59  
82. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 23:59  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:03  
85. Wasted Sweden IFK 24:19  *****
86. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:23  
87. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 24:35  
88. jeb France VSO 24:46  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:58  
90. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:04  
91. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:10  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:20  *****
93. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:23  
93. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 25:23  
93. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:23  *****
96. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:24  
97. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:29  *****
98. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:31  
98. Ben Sand France viking 25:31  
100. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:43  
101. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:02  *****
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:04  
103. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:09  
104. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:17  *****
105. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:23  *****
106. BLegg United States ORCA 26:25  
107. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:29  
108. jolly rogers Australia 26:42  
109. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:50  
110. Trying Sweden 27:06  
111. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:17  
112. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:31  *****
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:31  
114. honzau United States SDO 27:32  *****
115. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:33  *****
116. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 27:35  
117. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:36  
118. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 27:39  
119. yann France EMHM 27:42  
120. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:48  *****
121. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:59  
122. iansmith United States CSU 28:04  
123. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:11  
124. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:24  
125. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:25  
125. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:25  
127. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 28:32  
128. françoisjoly France TAD 28:33  
129. kent agent Libya 28:34  
130. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:40  
131. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:41  *****
132. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:43  *****
133. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:55  
134. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:25  
135. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 30:01  
136. kajari Finland 30:06  
137. Elina Sweden 30:35  
138. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:14  *****
139. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 31:15  *****
140. Joel Sweden SOK68 31:39  *****
141. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 31:41  *****
142. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:43  
143. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:16  *****
144. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 32:29  
145. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:35  
145. SERG Russian Federation 32:35  
147. JH Finland MS Parma 32:40  
148. ais United Kingdom syo 32:42  *****
149. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:52  
150. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:23  
151. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:25  
152. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:27  
153. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:41  
154. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 33:43  
155. lynxet France GO78 34:23  
156. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 34:31  
157. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:48  
158. Mikko Finland 34:49  
159. Segisteg Sweden 34:53  
160. Michael Belgium ARDOC 35:13  *****
161. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:33  *****
162. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 36:02  *****
163. gvtoukc France TSN 36:09  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:16  *****
165. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:32  
166. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 36:38  
167. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:54  
168. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 37:12  
169. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 37:23  
170. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 37:38  
171. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 38:37  
172. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 38:40  
173. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 39:00  
174. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 39:10  
175. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:11  *****
176. liske Belgium ARDOC 39:13  
177. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 39:27  *****
178. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 39:38  
179. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:55  *****
180. Cristina United States TSN 40:08  
181. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:24  
182. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 40:29  
183. jp Roger France Marco 40:56  *****
184. blagul Sweden SMOL 42:30  
185. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 43:37  
186. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 44:23  *****
187. meike Germany OC Schwaben 45:29  *****
188. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:15  *****
189. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:31  
190. cwgray United States UNO 46:36  
191. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:52  
192. Linus Sweden 46:58  
193. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 47:09  
194. MishaMatveev United States QOC 47:48  
195. jamesmili France asope 50:09  
196. Stundsig Denmark 51:35  
197. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 53:08  
198. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:19  
199. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 57:32  
200. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 60:25  
201. francois France bros 60:50  
202. faure gwenael France VSO 61:41  *****
203. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 63:02  
204. Q United Kingdom NOC 63:43  *****
205. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 68:48  
206. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 70:18  
207. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 71:05  
208. denise Austria wien 72:30  
209. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 74:26  *****
210. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 76:32  
211. roma444 Russian Federation universal 79:43  
212. Orientaman Spain ALCON 93:52  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mima Germany Turbine Nbg dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  *****
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Sarah1 Great Britain dnf