Catching Features

[OCAD]Nynäs Long

Open:06:00 Nov 25 2010
Close:06:00 Dec 04 2010
Map:/Nynäs2 200/events/Nynäs2 200/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Third race at Nynäs hope you are not to bored because it is good conversation practice for me. This time it's a longdistance and inspired by one of the best!!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

132 official (+56 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:07  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:30  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:56  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:59  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:03  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:04  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:39  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:45  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 28:14  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:15  
12. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:29  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:40  *****
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:41  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 28:46  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:49  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:56  *****
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:57  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:02  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:04  *****
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:11  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:18  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:49  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:50  *****
25. color Switzerland converter 29:59  
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:59  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:08  *****
28. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:10  *****
29. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:35  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:42  *****
30. MH Norway NTNUI 30:42  
32. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:45  *****
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:45  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:56  
35. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 30:58  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 31:01  
37. too fast! France theteam 31:08  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:09  
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:43  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 31:46  
41. Ben Sand France viking 31:54  
42. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:56  
43. anjo Sweden OK Orion 31:57  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:57  
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:05  
46. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 32:13  
47. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:22  
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:38  
49. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 33:09  
50. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 33:12  
51. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:23  *****
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:31  *****
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:35  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:00  
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 34:01  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 35:00  *****
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:11  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:17  
59. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 36:32  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:51  
61. honzau United States SDO 36:54  
62. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:32  *****
63. dre Belgium trol 38:04  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 38:31  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:44  *****
66. wejo Sweden Småland 38:49  *****
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:04  
68. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 40:31  
69. sten Sweden OK Roxen 41:14  
70. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:20  
71. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 41:36  
72. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:41  
73. filipeks Poland wksw 41:45  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:55  *****
75. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 42:02  
76. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 42:28  
77. Sylvain Emo France COBS 43:02  *****
78. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:53  
79. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 44:54  *****
80. jean France VSO 45:21  *****
81. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 46:06  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:30  *****
83. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 46:36  
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:37  *****
85. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 47:32  *****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:13  
87. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:09  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 52:24  *****
89. Bu² France VSO 54:00  
90. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 54:17  
91. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 54:23  
92. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 54:48  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 58:01  
94. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 58:12  
95. arthurd United States ROC 65:07  
96. faure gwenael France VSO 67:30  *****
97. viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn 74:34  *****
98. Skogis Sweden SNO 78:41  
99. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 80:36  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 84:14  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 88:57  
102. Boris Uruguay OCOC 90:09  
103. colby United States ptoc 91:45  
104. gluca Italy Castello 110:46  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
almark Wales sboc dnf