Catching Features

Shawmutboro

Open:08:00 Jul 07 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 14 2010
Map:/rnd-1aw90sg0e8166qn0lzt8e8614zbm1ek1eu1bz13hl1he/events/Shawmutboro/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Are Wigaard
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

92 official (+25 reruns) 7 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:25  
2. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:41  
3. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:52  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:08  
6. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:10  
7. Val France Orient'alp 23:11  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:14  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:17  *****
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:22  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:34  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:38  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:43  *****
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:44  
15. go straight Austria OCFF 23:52  
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:57  
16. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 23:57  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:04  *****
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:08  
20. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:09  *****
21. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:11  
22. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:15  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:15  
24. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:16  
25. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 24:23  
26. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:26  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:26  
28. jeb France VSO 24:30  *****
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:35  
30. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:37  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:38  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 24:45  
33. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:52  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:59  
35. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 25:00  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:05  
36. Ben Sand France viking 25:05  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 25:05  *****
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
40. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:11  
41. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:26  
43. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:28  
44. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:32  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:33  
46. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:45  
47. honzau United States SDO 25:52  
48. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 25:58  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 26:00  *****
50. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 26:12  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:13  
52. jean France VSO 26:21  
53. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 26:32  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 26:50  
55. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:00  *****
56. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:02  *****
57. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 27:03  
58. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:31  
59. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:35  
60. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:37  
61. Trying Sweden 27:41  
62. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:58  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:05  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:17  *****
65. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 28:23  
66. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:27  *****
67. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 29:19  
68. GAndrey Brazil COGA 30:10  
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:27  
70. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:27  
71. Linus Sweden 32:52  
72. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 33:06  *****
73. Freddie Sweden 33:35  
74. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:00  
75. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 35:19  *****
76. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 37:48  *****
77. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:09  *****
78. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:17  
79. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:40  
80. mimap Sweden omiss 43:25  
81. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 43:43  
82. Fred SIAMS France 63:50  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
noe France VSO dnf