Catching Features

ski-o map

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 02 2010
Map:/halmaurdy/events/halmaurdy/day1/Ëûæèíã.course
Created by:-=MoGiLaN=-
Description:Ski-o map Êîìåíòû ïèñàòü íà ðóññêîì!!!!!!!!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

132 official (+46 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:37  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 21:39  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:39  
4. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 21:54  *****
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:57  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:02  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:02  
6. Yosyp Ukraine 22:02  
9. Aakoo Finland 22:05  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:09  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:09  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:09  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:10  
14. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:16  
15. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 22:18  
16. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:26  *****
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:35  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:36  *****
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:37  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:38  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:40  
23. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 22:41  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:42  
25. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:44  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:46  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:54  
28. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 22:54  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:56  *****
31. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:59  
32. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:02  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:03  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:05  
35. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 23:09  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 23:10  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:10  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:11  
39. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:16  *****
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:17  *****
41. saggis Norway NTNUI 23:18  
42. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:20  
42. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:20  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:22  *****
45. BeN'O France COCS 23:27  
46. Jochen Sweden GMOK 23:32  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:33  *****
48. Moa Sweden SNO 23:36  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:37  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:43  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:43  
52. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:50  
53. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:01  
54. jolly rogers Australia 24:08  
55. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:14  
57. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:15  *****
58. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 24:34  *****
59. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 24:35  
60. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 24:39  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
62. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 24:51  *****
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:12  
64. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:16  
65. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:18  
66. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 25:19  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:24  
68. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:25  *****
68. yann France EMHM 25:25  
70. SV Finland VaHa 25:47  
71. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 25:49  
72. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:06  
73. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:07  
74. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:09  
75. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 26:21  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:27  *****
77. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:32  
78. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 26:45  *****
79. BLegg United States ORCA 27:06  
80. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:20  
81. cwgray United States UNO 27:25  
82. blazo Serbia Rtanj 27:30  
83. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 27:31  
84. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 28:11  *****
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:36  *****
86. honzau United States SDO 28:54  *****
87. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:55  
88. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 30:13  
89. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:28  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:47  *****
91. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:20  
92. ewhite United States O-Utah 31:30  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 31:47  
94. Orientaman Spain ALCON 32:13  
95. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 33:48  
96. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 34:06  
97. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 34:18  
98. roma444 Russian Federation universal 34:56  
99. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:40  
100. Cristina United States TSN 37:35  
101. faure gwenael France VSO 38:16  *****
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:54  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:59  *****
104. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 43:33  
105. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:06  
106. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 48:45  
107. Anna-Karin Sweden Frosta OK 63:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
guigs France ACA dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Taenang Haiti olc skog fribourg dnf