Catching Features

Sprint from 2-days

Open:08:00 Jul 15 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Map:/WannabeFinland/events/BeutyMiddle/day3/sprint.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:tricky sprint
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

108 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:26  *****
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:26  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:34  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:35  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:42  *****
6. OBT France KLS 19:55  *****
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:03  *****
8. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:11  *****
9. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:16  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:17  
11. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 20:30  
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:37  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:45  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:45  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:46  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:53  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:57  
18. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:09  
18. Korik Ukraine 21:09  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:10  
20. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:10  
22. Ben Sand France viking 21:16  
23. jeb France VSO 21:17  
24. JH Finland MS Parma 21:19  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:21  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:22  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:24  
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 21:32  
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:33  
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:41  
31. Trying Sweden 21:52  
32. magjoh Canada GVOC 21:54  
33. go straight Austria OCFF 21:55  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:57  
35. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:58  
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:59  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:00  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:05  *****
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:11  
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:12  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:14  
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:27  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:32  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:32  
45. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 22:37  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
47. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:09  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:12  
49. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:26  
50. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 23:44  
51. jean France VSO 24:12  *****
52. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:15  
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:18  
54. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:39  *****
55. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 24:44  *****
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:48  *****
57. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:50  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:11  
59. OJ United Kingdom SYO 25:18  
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:22  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 25:24  
62. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:31  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:32  
64. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 25:40  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:17  
66. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:26  
67. Grann Norway NTNUI 26:27  
68. Freddie Sweden 26:36  
69. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 26:53  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:47  *****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:07  
72. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 28:20  
73. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:37  
74. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:55  *****
75. Davve Latvia IKHP 29:28  
76. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 29:39  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 33:17  
78. Linus Sweden 34:57  
79. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:38  
80. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 36:27  
81. faure gwenael France VSO 38:56  *****
82. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:40  
83. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:44  
84. KampfWurst84 Germany 44:35  
85. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:08  *****
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf