Catching Features

col de ....

Open:08:00 Feb 03 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 10 2011
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/kikirace2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+50 reruns) 11 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:35  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:39  *****
3. Sami Norway Freidig 27:44  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:19  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:21  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:24  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:37  
9. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:54  
9. jolly rogers Australia 28:54  
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:56  
12. MH Norway NTNUI 29:06  
13. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:08  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:13  
15. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:15  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:18  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:18  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:18  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:22  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:39  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:43  
21. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 29:43  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 29:48  
24. Jocke78 Sweden 29:51  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 29:53  
26. jeb France VSO 29:54  *****
27. jean France VSO 29:59  *****
28. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 30:00  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:03  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:03  *****
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:07  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:08  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:09  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:11  
35. Ben Sand France viking 30:14  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:15  
37. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 30:19  *****
38. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 30:29  
39. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:47  
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:53  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:55  
42. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 30:58  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:20  
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:34  
45. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:59  
46. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:03  *****
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:30  
48. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:59  
49. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 33:02  
50. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 33:05  *****
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:12  
52. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:17  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 33:17  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:22  
55. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 33:35  
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 33:51  
57. Lillen Sweden GMOK 34:11  *****
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:12  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:34  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:45  *****
61. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:09  
62. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 35:12  
63. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:30  *****
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:35  *****
64. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 35:35  
66. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 35:47  
67. Hedis Sweden GMOK 36:03  
68. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 36:06  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:09  
70. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:10  
71. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:16  
72. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 36:35  *****
73. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 36:55  
74. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 37:11  
75. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 37:24  *****
76. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 37:34  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 38:02  
78. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:42  *****
79. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 39:04  *****
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:19  *****
81. Purt Australia Neumann 40:27  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:56  
83. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 42:05  
84. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 42:07  *****
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:42  
86. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 43:54  
87. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:00  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:56  *****
89. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 47:51  
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:43  
91. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 54:37  
92. Linus Sweden 55:20  *****
93. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 55:57  
94. Gosha18 France VHSO 57:20  
95. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 57:39  *****
96. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 58:40  *****
97. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 63:36  
98. SERG Russian Federation 63:49  
99. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 70:29  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:06  
101. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 113:43  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
hdevine825 United States COC dnf  
CameronDTrain United States COC dnf  *****
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf