Catching Features

Night! focus

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2010
Map:/klurig och lite till/events/klurig och lite till/day3/Course0.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:night this time and, NO HITTING TREES' enjoy
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 15 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:38  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:43  *****
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:50  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:54  
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:08  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:16  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:16  
6. OBT France KLS 18:16  *****
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:22  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:25  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:31  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:34  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:40  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45  
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:54  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:18  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:22  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:33  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:46  *****
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:01  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:05  
23. MH Norway NTNUI 20:05  
25. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:07  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 20:08  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:16  *****
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:32  
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:33  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:35  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:40  
32. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:45  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:55  
34. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:20  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 21:26  
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:34  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:44  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:46  
39. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 21:56  
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:03  
41. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:04  
42. Ben Sand France viking 22:13  
43. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:28  
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:30  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:34  *****
46. Trying Sweden 22:43  
47. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 23:02  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:16  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:42  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:24  
50. go straight Austria OCFF 24:24  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:28  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 25:14  
54. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:27  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:55  
56. color Switzerland converter 27:33  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:17  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:43  *****
59. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:53  
60. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:13  *****
61. Ola Norway Skeid 30:31  
62. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:50  
63. jean France VSO 32:20  
64. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 36:11  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:18  *****
66. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:22  
67. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 43:32  
68. Linus Sweden 44:07  *****
69. Leyo New Zealand 99:23  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf