Catching Features

My first

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2010
Map:/rnd-17nv16o0sg14011fms4g0h0cdhmc2zbe1fbssiqa1/events/Sucka/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Tintin93
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

106 official (+25 reruns) 8 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:21  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:29  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:31  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:31  
5. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
6. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:34  
7. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:35  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:37  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:38  *****
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:45  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:45  
12. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:47  
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:48  
13. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:48  *****
15. jeb France VSO 14:51  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:51  
17. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:52  
17. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:52  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:52  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 14:53  
21. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:56  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:58  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:00  *****
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:00  *****
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:00  
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:01  
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:05  *****
27. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:05  *****
27. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:05  
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:06  
31. teddy Norway KLS 15:08  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:10  
32. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:10  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:14  
35. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:18  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:21  
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:26  
37. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:26  *****
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
40. Val France Orient'alp 15:31  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:33  
42. Ben Sand France viking 15:34  
42. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:34  
42. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 15:34  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:39  
46. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:41  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:43  
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 15:43  
49. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:44  
49. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:44  *****
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:48  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:56  
53. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:58  
53. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 15:58  
55. Trying Sweden 15:59  
56. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:00  *****
57. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:05  
58. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:06  
59. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:10  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
61. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:15  
62. jean France VSO 16:18  *****
62. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 16:18  
64. olive France esat 16:23  
65. Freddie Sweden 16:24  
66. yann France EMHM 16:35  
67. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:36  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 16:47  
69. honzau United States SDO 16:50  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 16:55  
70. Apetren Sweden GMOK 16:55  *****
72. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:15  *****
74. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 17:23  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:41  *****
75. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:41  
77. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:51  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:59  *****
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:27  
80. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 18:28  
81. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 18:53  *****
82. Linus Sweden 19:04  
83. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:11  
84. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 19:21  
85. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:25  
86. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 19:57  
87. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 20:04  
88. Altairdeneb Belgium 20:30  
89. martin 13 France ACA 21:11  
90. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:18  *****
91. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:48  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:59  
93. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:02  
94. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:21  
95. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 25:22  
96. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 25:49  
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:17  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
PeJi Sweden Orion dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf